25/04/2017

Prem’er League – campionato russo


Calendario

1° Giornata
Amkar Perm-Rostov
0-0
Dinamo Mosca-FK Mosca
1-0
Lokomotiv Mosca-Khimki
1-1
Rubin Kazan-Kuban K.
3-0
Spartak M.-Zenit S.P.
1-1
Tom T.-Krylya Sovetov
0-1
Saturn-CSKA Mosca
0-3
Terek Grozny-Spartak N.
1-0
2° Giornata
Krylya Sovetov-Amkar P.
1-0
Kuban K.-Spartak M.
1-0
Dinamo Mosca-Khimki
3-2
FK Mosca-Terek Grozny
0-0
Zenit S.P.-Saturn
2-1
Spartak N.-Rubin Kazan
0-0
Rostov-Lokomotiv Mosca
1-1
CSKA Mosca-Tom Tomsk
0-1
3° Giornata
Khimki-Rostov
0-1
Terek Grozny-Dinamo M.
1-0
Rubin Kazan-FK Mosca
0-0
Saturn-Kuban Krasnodar
2-1
Tom Tomsk-Zenit S.P.
0-3
Lokomotiv-Krylya Sovetov
2-1
Amkar Perm-CSKA Mosca
0-0
Spartak M.-Spartak N.
2-0
4° Giornata
Krylya Sovetov-Khimki
3-0
FK Mosca-Spartak Mosca
3-1
Terek Grozny-Rubin Kazan
1-2
Dinamo Mosca-Rostov
1-0
Kuban K.-Tom Tomsk
0-0
CSKA Mosca-Lokomotiv
4-1
Zenit S.P.-Amkar Perm
0-0
Spartak N.-Saturn
1-1
5° Giornata
Tom Tomsk-Spartak N.
1-0
Saturn-FK Mosca
0-1
Spartak M.-Terek Grozny
2-0
Rostov-Krylya Sovetov
0-0
Amkar Perm-Kuban K.
1-0
Lokomotiv-Zenit S.P.
1-1
Khimki-CSKA Mosca
0-3
Rubin Kazan-Dinamo M.
3-0
6° Giornata
Rubin Kazan-Spartak M.
0-2
Zenit S.P.-Khimki
4-2
Dinamo M.-Krylya Sovetov
0-1
Terek Grozny-Saturn
1-1
FK Mosca-Tom Tomsk
2-1
CSKA Mosca-Rostov
1-2
Spartak N.-Amkar Perm
4-1
Kuban K.-Lokomotiv
1-0
7° Giornata
Tom Tomsk-Terek Grozny
2-1
Spartak M.-Dinamo M.
0-2
Amkar Perm-FK Mosca
0-1
Saturn-Rubin Kazan
0-5
Krylya Sovetov-CSKA M.
1-3
Rostov-Zenit S.P.
2-1
Lokomotiv-Spartak N.
2-1
Khimki-Kuban K.
2-2
8° Giornata
Terek Grozny-Amkar Perm
2-2
Dinamo M.-CSKA Mosca
1-2
Zenit S.P.-Krylya Sovetov
2-0
FK Mosca-Lokomotiv
0-0
Rubin Kazan-Tom Tomsk
4-0
Kuban K.-Rostov
0-0
Spartak N.-Khimki
0-0
Spartak M.-Saturn
4-0
9° Giornata
Amkar Perm-Rubin Kazan
2-2
Lokomotiv-Terek Grozny
4-0
Rostov-Spartak Nalchik
1-1
Khimki-FK Mosca
1-1
Tom Tomsk-Spartak M.
1-1
Krylya Sovetov-Kuban K.
1-0
Saturn-Dinamo Mosca
0-0
CSKA Mosca-Zenit S.P.
2-1
10° Giornata
Saturn-Tom Tomsk
0-0
Spartak M.-Amkar Perm
5-1
Rubin Kazan-Lokomotiv
2-0
Terek Grozny-Khimki
2-0
FK Mosca-Rostov
2-0
Dinamo Mosca-Zenit S.P,
1-0
Spartak N.-Krylya Sovetov
0-1
Kuban K.-CSKA Mosca
1-0
11° Giornata
Amkar Perm-Saturn
0-2
Tom Tomsk-Dinamo Mosca
2-3
Zenit S.P.-Kuban K.
2-0
Rostov-Terek Grozny
1-1
Lokomotiv-Spartak Mosca
2-1
Krylya Sovetov-FK Mosca
1-1
Khimki-Rubin Kazan
2-3
CSKA Mosca-Spartak N.
12° Giornata
Rubin Kazan-Rostov
0-2
Spartak M.-Khimki
1-0
Dinamo Mosca-Kuban K.
1-1
Terek G.-Krylya Sovetov
3-2
Tom Tomsk-Amkar Perm
1-2
FK Mosca-CSKA Mosca
2-0
Saturn-Lokomotiv
2-0
Spartak N.-Zenit S.P.
2-2
13° Giornata
Khimki-Saturn
Amkar Perm-Dinamo Mosca
Rostov-Spartak M.
Krylya Sovetov-Rubin Kazan
Terek Grozny-CSKA Mosca
Kuban K.-Spartak N.
Lokomotiv-Tom Tomsk
Zenit S.P.-FK Mosca
14° Giornata
15° Giornata
16° Giornata
17° Giornata
18° Giornata
19° Giornata
20° Giornata
21° Giornata
22° Giornata
23° Giornata
24° Giornata
25° Giornata
26° Giornata
27° Giornata
28° Giornata
29° Giornata
30° Giornata

Classifica
Rubin Kazan 24 Lokomotiv Moskva 16
FK Moskva 23 Terek Groznyi 16
Krylya Sovetov Samara 20 Kuban Krasnodar 13
Spartak Moskva 20 Saturn Mosk Oblast 13
Dinamo Moskva 20 Tom Tomsk 12
CSKA Moskva* 19 Amkar Perm 11
Zenit St Petersburg 19 Spartak Nalchik* 8
FK Rostov na Donu 18 FK Khimki 4

*una gara in meno