28/07/2017

Eredivisie olandese


Calendario, classifica, risultati campionato olandese Eredivisie

1° Giornata 29-31 agosto
Vitesse-Groningen
0-4
NEC-De Graafschap
2-0
Willem II-Ajax
2-1
Roda-Twente
1-1
Utrecht-PSV
1-5
Heracles-Feyenoord
3-1
Volendam-Heerenveen
2-3
Sparta Rotterdam-ADO
2-5
AZ Alkmaar-NAC Breda
1-2
2° Giornata 12-14 set.
Heerenveen-Heracles
2-2
PSV-Sparta Rotterdam
1-0
Feyenoord-Volendam
5-0
Twente-NEC
1-1
ADO-AZ
3-0
Ajax-Roda
1-0
NAC Breda-Willem II
1-3
De Graafschap-Vitesse
1-0
Groningen-Utrecht
2-0
3° Giornata 19-21 sett.
Utrecht-Willem II
1-0
AZ Alkmaar-PSV
1-0
Heracles A.-Groningen
1-1
Vitesse-Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
Roda-NAC Breda
0-3
Heerenveen-NEC
2-1
De Graafschaf-ADO
2-0
Volendam-Twente
1-2
Feyenoord-Ajax
2-2
4° Giornata 27-28 set.
NAC Breda-Heerenveen
4-2
Twente-De Graafschap
3-0
Willem II-AZ Alkmaar
2-5
PSV-Volendam
1-0
Ajax-Vitesse
3-0
NEC-Heracles
1-1
ADO Den Haag-Utrecht
0-0
Groningen-Feyenoord
3-1
Sparta Rotterdam-Roda
2-2
5° Giornata 3-5 ottobre
AZ Alkmaar-Sp.Rotterdam
6-0
PSV-De Graafschap
3-0
Vitesse-Willem II
2-2
Heracles-Roda
2-0
Volendam-NAC
2-4
Feyenoord-NEC
0-2
Utrecht-Twente
3-0
Heerenveen-Ajax
5-2
Groningen-ADO
3-0
6° Giornata 17-19 ottobre
ADO-Volendam
2-0
Twente-Heracles
2-0
NAC-PSV
2-1
Ajax-Groningen
1-0
Roda-Heerenveen
2-2
Willem II-Feyenoord
1-0
NEC-Vitesse
3-1
De Graafschap-AZ Alkmaar
0-2
Sp.Rotterdam-Utrecht
1-0
7° Giornata 24-26 ottobre
Heracles-ADO
3.1
PSV-Roda
2.3
Willem II-De Graafschap
1-1
Groningen-Sp.Rotterdam
3-0
AZ Alkmaar-Volendam
2-0
Feyenoord-Heerenveen
2-2
Ajax-NEC
2-0
Vitesse-Twente
0-2
Utrecht-NAC
0-0
8° Giornata 28-30 ottobre
Volendam-Willem II
2-2
Roda-AZ Alkmaar
0-2
ADO-PSV
0-2
Heracles-Ajax
1-3
Heerenveen-Vitesse
0-2
NAC-Twente
0-1
NEC-Groningen
2-2
Sp.Rotterdam-Feyenoord
2-1
De Graafschap-Utrecht
0-2
9° Giornata 1-2 novembre
NAC-Groningen
1-0
Heerenveen-AZ
3-3
PSV-Willem II
2-0
Twente-Ajax
0-2
Utrecht-Heracles
2-0
Roda-Feyenoord
0-4
Sparta Rotterdam-NEC
0-2
Volendam-De Graafschap
3-1
Vitesse-ADO
3-1
10° Giornata 7-9 novembre
AZ-Twente
3-0
NEC-PSV
1-0
Heracles-Vitesse
0-0
Willem II-Roda
2-1
Ajax-Sparta Rotterdam
5-2
Feyenoord-Utrecht
5-2
De Graafschap-NAC
0-2
Groningen-Volendam
5-0
ADO-Heerenveen
0-1
11° Giornata 14-16 nov.
NAC-Heracles
3-0
Roda-NEC
3-0
Heerenveen-Utrecht
3-2
Sp.Rotterdam-Volendam
4-0
ADO-Willem II
0-1
Ajax-PSV
4-1
Twente-Feyenoord
1-1
Vitesse-AZ Alkmaar
1-1
Groningen-De Graafschap
3-0
12° Giornata 21-23 nov.
Volendam-Roda
3-1
Twente-Heerenveen
6-0
NAC-NEC
1-1
PSV-Heracles
4-0
De Graafschap-Sparta R.
3-3
Utrecht-Vitesse
4-0
AZ-Ajax
2-0
Willem II-Groningen
3-0
Feyenoord-ADO
3-1
13° Giornata 28-30 nov.
NEC-Volendam
6-1
Heerenveen-PSV
2-2
Heracles-Willem II
1-0
ADO-Twente
1-2
De Graafschap-Roda
1-1
Vitesse-Feyenoord
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam-NAC
4-0
Ajax-Utrecht
1-1
Groningen-AZ
0-2
14° Giornata 6-7 dicembre
AZ-Heracles
2-0
Willem II-Heerenveen
1-3
PSV-Groningen
4-2
Roda-Vitesse
3-0
Twente-Sparta Rotterdam
6-2
NAC-ADO
0-4
NEC-Utrecht
1-2
Feyenoord-De Graafschap
1-3
Volendam-Ajax
1-2
15° Giornata 13-14 dic.
Ajax-NAC
3-0
Heerenveen-De Graafschap
2-0
ADO-Roda
1-1
Feyenoord-AZ
0-1
Willem II-NEC
1-2
Utrecht-Volendam
0-0
Groningen-Twente
1-4
Heracles-Sparta Rotterdam
2-1
Vitesse-PSV
1-1
16° Giornata 19-21 dic.
Twente-Willem II
2-0
AZ-Utrecht
2-0
Sparta R.-Heerenveen
4-1
Roda-Groningen
2-5
NAC-Vitesse
2-0
Volendam-Heracles
3-1
NEC-ADO
0-0
De Graafschap-Ajax
0-6
PSV-Feyenoord
1-0
17° Giornata 26-28 dic.
Feyenoord-NAC
3-1
PSV-Twente
0-0
Heracles-De Graafschap
0-0
Willem II-Sp.Rotterdam
3-2
Vitesse-Volendam
3-1
Groningen-Heerenveen
2-3
Ajax-ADO
3-0
AZ-NEC
1-0
Utrecht-Roda
3-1
18° Giornata 16-18 gen.
Heerenveen-Feyenoord
3-1
Twente-Vitesse
2-1
NAC-Utrecht
1-1
ADO-Heracles
2-2
De Graafschap-Willem II
1-0
Sp.Rotterdam-Groningen
1-1
Roda-PSV
1-1
NEC-Ajax
2-4
Volendam-AZ
0-2
19° Giornata 23-25 gen.
Utrecht-Sparta R.
3-3
AZ-De Graafschap
2-0
PSV-NAC
2-2
Feyenoord-Willem II
1-1
Heerenveen-Roda
2-0
Volendam-ADO
0-1
Vitesse-NEC
0-0
Heracles-Twente
1-2
Groningen-Ajax
1-0
20° Giornata 31 gennaio
Roda-Heracles
3-1
Ajax-Heerenveen
0-1
Willem II-Vitesse
0-2
ADO-Groningen
0-1
NAC-Volendam
1-1
Sparta R.-AZ
0-2
Twente-Utrecht
0-0
De Graafschap-PSV
0-3
NEC-Feyenoord
1-0
21° Giornata 3-5 febbraio
Willem II-Volendam
1-2
Ajax-Heracles
2-2
Vitesse-Heerenveen
1-0
Utrecht-De Graafschap
3-0
Feyenoord-Sparta R.
1-0
Groningen-NEC
2-0
AZ-Roda
1-0
Twente-NAC
4-1
PSV-ADO
6-0
22° Giornata 7-8 febbraio
AZ-Willem II
3-1
Heracles-NEC
1-1
Heerenveen-NAC
3-1
Roda-Sparta R.
0-1
Feyenoord-Groningen
0-0
Utrecht-ADO
3-1
Vitesse-Ajax
4-1
De Graafschap-Twente
2-2
Volendam-PSV
3-5
23° Giornata 13-15 febb.
Willem II-Utrecht
0-2
PSV-AZ
2-2
ADO-De Graafschap
1-0
Twente-Volendam
2-1
NAC-Roda
1-0
Ajax-Feyenoord
2-0
Groningen-Heracles
2-0
NEC-Heerenveen
1-1
Sparta R.-Vitesse
0-0
24° Giornata 20-22 feb.
Vitesse-Roda
3-0
Heerenveen-Willem II
3-1
Heracles-AZ
0-2
ADO-NAC
1-1
Groningen-PSV
0-1
Sparta R.-Twente
1-2
Ajax-Volendam
2-1
De Graafschap-Feyenoord
0-2
Utrecht-NEC
0-2
25° Giornata 28 febbraio
AZ-Groningen
3-0
NAC-Sparta R.
3-1
PSV-Heerenveen
2-3
Roda-De Graafschap
3-1
Willem II-Heracles
0-3
Utrecht-Ajax
0-2
Feyenoord-Vitesse
2-2
Twente-ADO
1-0
Volendam-NEC
1-1
26° Giornata 6-8 marzo
Sparta R.-Willem II
0-1
Twente-PSV
1-1
Heerenveen-Groningen
2-1
NEC-AZ
0-1
De Graafschap-Heracles
1-0
Volendam-Vitesse
1-0
NAC-Feyenoord
1-2
Roda-Utrecht
0-0
ADO-Ajax
1-1
27° Giornata 13-15 marzo
Groningen-Roda
2-0
Heerenveen-Sparta R.
5-1
Heracles-Volendam
1-1
Willem II-Twente
0-2
Vitesse-NAC
0-3
ADO-NEC
3-0
Ajax-De Graafschap
3-0
Feyenoord-PSV
1-0
Utrecht-AZ
0-1
28° Giornata 20-22 marzo
De Graafschap-Heerenveen
2-0
Sparta R.-Heracles
1-0
NEC-Willem II
0-0
PSV-Vitesse
2-0
NAC-Ajax
0-3
Roda-ADO
2-0
AZ-Feyenoord
0-0
Volendam-Utrecht
0-0
Twente-Groningen
2-1
29° Giornata 3-5 aprile
NEC-Twente
1-1
Sparta R.-PSV
0-2
Utrecht-Groningen
0-1
Heracles-Heerenveen
1-1
AZ-ADO
4-1
Roda-Ajax
1-2
Volendam-Feyenoord
2-1
Willem II-NAC
2-0
Vitesse-De Graafschap
0-0
30° Giornata 10-12 aprile
NAC-AZ
0-1
ADO-Sparta R.
1-2
Twente-Roda
4-2
De Graafschap-NEC
2-2
PSV-Utrecht
2-0
Heerenveen-Volendam
1-0
Ajax-Willem II
7-0
Groningen-Vitesse
2-3
Feyenoord-Heracles
5-1
31° Giornata 17-19 aprile
Heracles-NAC
4-0
AZ-Vitesse
1-2
NEC-Roda
1-1
De Graafschap-Groningen
0-1
Feyenoord-Twente
1-0
Utrecht-Heerenveen
2-1
Willem II-ADO
3-3
PSV-Ajax
6-2
Volendam-Sparta R.
3-0
32° Giornata 24-26 aprile
Sparta R.-De Graafschap
0-0
Heerenveen-Twente
1-1
Heracles-PSV
0-2
NEC-NAC
2-3
Roda-Volendam
0-0
Vitesse-Utrecht
6-1
ADO-Feyenoord
2-3
Groningen-Willem II
0-0
AZ-Ajax
1-1
33° Giornata 3 maggio
Roda-Willem II
0-1
Heerenveen-ADO
2-2
Volendam-Groningen
0-1
Utrecht-Feyenoord
2-2
NAC-De Graafschap
0-1
Sparta R.-Ajax
4-0
Twente-AZ
3-0
PSV-NEC
1-1
Vitesse-Heracles
1-0
34° Giornata 10 maggio
Willem II-PSV
0-3
NEC-Sparta R.
1-1
De Graafschap-Volendam
2-2
AZ-Heerenveen
3-1
Groningen-NAC
1-0
ADO-Vitesse
3-1
Ajax-Twente
1-0
Heracles-Utrecht
1-1
Feyenoord-Roda
2-3
Classifica Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar 80 SBV Vitesse Arnhem 43
FC Twente 1965 69 NEC Nijmegen 42
AFC  Ajax Amsterdam 68 Willem II Tilburg 37
PSV Eindhoven 65 Sparta Rotterdam 35
SC Heerenveen 60 Heracles Almelo 32
FC Groningen 56 ADO Den Haag 32
Feyenoord 45 SV Roda JC Kerkrade 30
NAC Breda 45 De Graafschap 30
FC Utrecht 44 Volendam 28

Classifica Marcatori
23 gol- El Hamdaoui (AZ)

Play Off  1° Turno
NAC Breda-Feyenoord 3-2 4-0
Utrecht-Groningen 3-3 0-4

Play Off 2° Turno
NAC-Groningen 1-1 2-0

NAC Breda qualificato in Europa League