26/05/2017

Apertura – campionato argentino


Calendario, classifica, risultati campionato argentino

1° Giornata 08-02-2009
Tigre-San Lorenzo
1-3
Huracan-San Martin
1-0
Argentinos Jrs-Arsenal
0-2
Estudiantes-Rosario C. 0-0
Godoy Cruz-Banfield
1-1
Newell’s O.B-Gimnasia L.P
3-0
Gimnasia J.-Boca Jrs
1-2
Lanus-Racing
3-1
Independiente-Velez S.
0-0
River Plate-Colon 2-2
2° Giornata 15-02-2009
Racing Club-Huracan
1-4
Colon-Gimnasia Jujuy 1-0
Boca Jrs-Newell’s O.B.
0-2
Velez S.-Argentinos Jrs
1-1
Banfield-Estudiantes
1-0
Arsenal de Sarandì-Tigre 2-0
San Lorenzo-Godoy Cruz
1-2
Gimnasia L.P-Lanus
3-2
San Martin-Independiente
3-0
Rosario C-River Plate
1-2
3° Giornata 21-02-2009
Godoy Cruz-Arsenal
2-0
River Plate-Banfield
2-0
Lanus-Boca Juniors 1-0
Newell’s O.B-Gimnasia J.
1-1
Huracan-Gimnasia LP 0-2
Colon-Rosario Central
2-0
Independiente-Racing 2-0
Estudiantes-San Lorenzo 2-1
Tigre-Velez Sarsfield
1-2
Argentinos Jrs-San Martin
2-2
4° Giornata
San Martin-Tigre
2-2
Gimnasia LP-Independient
2-0
San Lorenzo-River Plate
5-1
Boca Jrs-Huracan
3-1
Arsenal S.-Estudiantes
3-1
Racing-Argentinos Jrs
1-1
Banfield-Rosario C.
3-1
Newell’s-Colon
1-1
Velez S.-Godoy Cruz
4-0
Gimnasia J.-Lanus
0-2
5° Giornata
Independiente-Boca Jrs
2-0
Rosario C.-San Lorenzo
3-1
River Plate-Arsenal S.
3-1
Colon-Banfield
2-0
Tigre-Racing A.
4-1
Argentinos Jrs-GimnasiaLP
1-1
Huracan-Gimnasia J.
2-1
Lanus-Newell’s O.B.
2-1
Estudiantes-Velez S.
0-1
Godoy Cruz-San Martin
3-2
6° Giornata
Gimnasia J-Independiente
4-1
Boca Jrs-Argentinos Jrs
3-0
Lanus-Colon
2-1
Arsenal S.-Rosario C.
0-5
Gimnasia LP-Tigre
0-1
San Martin-Estudiantes
1-0
San Lorenzo-Banfield
3-1
Newell’s-Huracan
2-2
Racing-Godoy Cruz
1-0
Velez S.-River Plate
1-1
7° Giornata
Colon-San Lorenzo
3-0
Estudiantes-Racing
0-0
Independiente-Newell’s
4-1
Banfield-Arsenal d.S.
2-0
Godoy Cruz-Gimnasia LP
1-1
Argentinos-Gimnasia Jujuy
0-1
Rosario C.-Velez S.
1-1
Tigre-Boca Jrs
0-0
Huracan-Lanus
3-0
River Plate-San Martin
2-1
8° Giornata
Lanus-Independiente
5-1
San Martin-Rosario C. 0-1
Boca Jrs-Godoy Cruz
1-1
Gimnasia L.P.-Estudiantes
1-1
Velez S.-Banfield
2-1
Newell’O.B.-Argentinos Jrs 1-1
Gimnasia J.-Tigre
1-1
Racing A.-River Plate 1-0
Huracan-Colon
0-1
Arsenal S.-San Lorenzo
1-1
9° Giornata
Rosario C.-Racing A.
0-1
Colon-Arsenal S. 1-1
River Plate-Gimnasia L.P.
2-2
Estudiantes-Boca Jrs
1-0
Independiente-Huracan
2-1
Godoy Cruz-Gimnasia J.
2-2
Tigre-Newell’s O.B.
1-1
Argentinos Jrs-Lanus
2-1
San Lorenzo-Velez S.
0-1
Banfield-San Martin
0-0
10° Giornata
Huracan-Argentinos Jrs
4-1
Gimnasia L.P-Rosario C.
1-1
Newell’s O.B.-Godoy Cruz
1-1
Boca Jrs-River Plate
1-1
Racing Av.-Banfield
1-0
Velez S.-Arsenal S.
2-0
Lanus-Tigre
2-1
San Martin-San Lorenzo
3-0
Independiente-Colon
0-1
Gimnasia J.-Estudiantes
0-0
11° Giornata
Arsenal S.-San Martin
1-1
Banfield-Gimnasia L.P.
3-1
River Plate-Gimnasia J.
1-0
San Lorenzo-Racing A.
1-1
Rosario C.-Boca Jrs
2-0
Argentinos-Independiente
1-1
Tigre-Huracan
0-1
Estudiantes-Newell’sO.B.
1-0
Colon-Velez S.
2-4
Godoy Cruz-Lanus
0-1
12° Giornata
Independiente-Tigre
4-1
Racing A.-Arsenal S.
4-1
Argentinos Jrs-Colon
2-0
Gimnasia LP-San Lorenzo
1-2
Newell’s O.B.-River Plate
1-0
Boca Jrs-Banfield
2-3
Gimnasia J.-Rosario C.
0-1
San Martin-Velez S.
0-0
Huracan-Godoy Cruz
3-2
Lanus-Estudiantes
0-3
13° Giornata
GodoyCruz-Independiente
2-0
Banfield-Gimnasia J.
2-2
Velez S.-Racing A.
2-2
San Lorenzo-Boca Jrs
1-1
Rosario C.-Newell’s O.B.
1-1
Arsenal S.-Gimnasia L.P.
0-0
Colon-San Martin
2-0
River Plate-Lanus
1-1
Tigre-Argentinos Jrs
1-1
Estudiantes-Huracan
1-1
14° Giornata
Lanus-Rosario C.
2-1
Huracan-River Plate
4-0
Racing A.-San Martin
1-2
Boca Jrs-Arsenal S.
2-1
Gimnasia J.-San Lorenzo
0-3
Indep.-Estudiantes
1-5
Gimnasia L.P.-Velez S.
3-1
Argentinos Jrs-Godoy Cruz
2-4
Tigre-Colon
2-1
Newell’s O.B.-Banfield
1-1
15° Giornata
Arsenal S.-Gimnasia J.
0-1
Godoy Cruz-Tigre
0-2
Banfield-Lanus
0-1
San Lorenzo-Newell’s O.B.
0-2
Estudiantes-Argentinos Jrs
3-2
Rosario C.-Huracan
1-2
River Plate-Independiente
2-0
Velez S.-Boca Jrs
2-0
San Martin-Gimnaisia L.P.
0-1
Colon-Racing A.
0-0
16° Giornata
Argentinos Jrs-River Plate
0-0
Boca Jrs-San Martin
3-0
Gimnasia L.P.-Racing A.
0-0
Gimnasia J.-Velez S.
0-1
Godoy Cruz-Colon
1-3
Huracan-Banfield
2-1
Independiente-Rosario C.
3-1
Lanus-San Lorenzo
2-1
Newell’s O.B.-Arsenal S.
1-1
Tigre-Estudiantes
2-0
17° Giornata
Banfield-Independiente
5-0
Estudiantes-Godoy Cruz
1-0
San Lorenzo-Huracan
0-1
Velez S.-Newell’s O.B.
2-0
Racing A.-Boca Jrs
3-0
Rosario C.-Argentinos Jrs
2-1
River Plate-Tigre
3-1
Arsenal S.-Lanus
4-1
San Martin-Gimnasia J.
0-1
Colon-Gimnasia L.P.
2-0
18° Giornata
Newell’s O.B.-San Martin
0-1
Argentinos Jrs-Banfield
1-1
Independiente-S.Lorenzo
0-1
Gimnasia J.-Racing A.
0-2
Tigre-Rosario C.
0-1
Huracan-Arsenal S.
3-0
Godoy Cruz-River Plate
1-0
Estudiantes-Colon
1-3
Lanus-Velez S.
1-1
Boca Jrs-Gimnasia L.P.
1-2
19° Giornata
Racing.A-Newell’s O.B.
2-1
SanLorenzo-Argentinos Jrs
3-0
Arsenal S.-Independiente
1-1
San Martin-Lanus
2-3
Colon-Boca Jrs
1-3
Banfield-Tigre
0-3
Gimnasia L.P.-Gimnasia J.
2-0
River Plate-Estudiantes
1-2
Velez S.-Huracan
1-0
Rosario C.-Godoy Cruz
0-1

Classifica Apertura
CA Velez Sarsfield 40 San Lorenzo de Almagro 24
CA Huracan 38 CA Banfield 23
CA Lanùs 38 CA Tigre 23
Colon Santa Fè 34 CA Boca Juniors 22
Racing Club de Avellaneda 30 Newell’s Old Boys 21
Estudiantes La Plata 29 CA Independiente 21
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 28 CA San Martin de Tucuman 20
CA River Plate 27 Arsenal de Sarandì 18
Godoy Cruz 26 Gimnasia de Jujuy 17
CA Rosario Central 25 Argentinos Juniors 15

Classifica Marcatori
13 gol- Sand (Lanus)

Play Off Promozione-Retrocessione
Belgrano-Rosario Central
Atletico de Rafaela-Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata