TORINO

Prima Squadra | Primavera | Allievi Nazionali | Allievi Regionali
Giovanissimi 83 | Giovanissimi Sperimentali | Giovanissimi Regionali
Esordienti 85 A | Esordienti 85 B | Esordienti 86 A | Esordienti 86 B | Esordienti 87 A | Esordienti 87 B
Pulcini 88 A | Pulcini 88 B | Debuttanti 89 A | Debuttanti 89 B

PRIMA SQUADRA

13 ASTA Antonino 17-11-1970 c Monza C1 30 2
10 BONOMI Claudio 28-12-1972 c Castel di Sangro B 35 10
29 BONOMI Mauro d Cesena B
30 BRAMBILLA Massimo 4-3-1973 c Parma
11 CARPARELLI Marco 4-6-1976 a Sampdoria A 28 6
1 CASAZZA Fabrizio 16-9-1970 p Torino B 36 0
6 CRAVERO Roberto 3-1-1964 d Torino B 17 0
24 DORIGO Anthony 31-12-1965 d Leeds
31 FATTORI Stefano 26-2-1972 d Verona B 28 0
9 FERRANTE Marco 4-2-1971 a Torino B 29 13
7 FICCADENTI Massimo 6-11-1967 c Verona A 19 0
17 FOGLIA FElice 14-1-1977 a Juve Stabia C1 30 7
8 LENTINI Gianluigi 27-3-1969 a Atalanta A 31 3
26 MALINARICH Pablo (Arg) p Newell’s Old Boys (Arg) A
5 MALTAGLIATI Roberto 7-4-1969 d Torino B 25 0
14 MERCURI Stefano 16-2-1978 d Torino B 21 0
4 MINOTTI Lorenzo 8-2-1967 d Cagliari A 18 2
18 NUNZIATA Carmine 22-7-1967 c Torino B 34 0
23 PASTINE Luca 1-2-1971 p Genoa B 3 0
28 PUSCEDDU Vittorio 12-2-1964 d Fiorentina A 28 0
19 SOMMESE Vincenzo 22-6-1976 c Torino B 24 0
15 TRICARICO Fabio 27-11-1969 c Empoli B 35 1
PRIMAVERA
Alessi Giuseppe 15-04-77 C
Barbero Stefano 17-07-79 D
Caponi Alessandro 07-05-79 D
Chiumente Fabio 28-03-79 A
Comotto Gianluca 16-10-78 D
Corallo Riccardo 31-03-80 D
Dattrino Federico 28-07-79 C
Ficco Patrizio 24-06-79 D
Fissore Riccardo 18-02-80 D
Friso Vincenzo 14-02-80 C
Gallarato Massimiliano 20-04-80 D
Grauso Claudio 18-03-79 C
Grotto Massimiliano 23-02-80 C
Izzo Simone 15-07-80 A
Lo Gatto Piero 03-08-78 C
Mascetti Alessandro 26-04-78 P
Negro Frer Alex 04-01-79 D
Paoletti Gabriele 11-04-78 P
Pellissier Sergio 12-04-79 A
Pianotti Marco 13-01-80 D
Pizzi Christian 16-10-79 P
Sarli Cosimo 13-03-79 A
Semioli Franco 20-06-80 A
Tarantini Fabio 24-04-80 P
Tiribocchi Simone 31-01-78 A
Viola Cristian 01-04-80 D
ALLIEVI NAZIONALI
Bagalini Stefano 18-03-81 C
Balzaretti Federico 06-12-81 D
Bennici Danilo 24-06-81 A
Blasimme Matteo 27-05-82 P
Donzella Massimo 09-04-82 A
Faccini Andrea 14-05-81 D
Fantauzzo Claudio 12-11-81 D
Fasciani Mirko 06-01-81 D
Fratello Giuseppe 01-09-81 A
Guaiana Marco 18-11-81 C
Guercia Giuseppe 03-09-81 C
Lazzeri Federico 15-10-81 C
Maglie Patrick 17-08-81 D
Maniscalco Enrico 18-08-81 A
Modenese Olindo 06-06-81 C
Palmieri Ottaviano 12-02-81 A
Parbuono Marco 31-03-81 C
Pagliuchi Riccardo 13-02-82 D
Stefani Roberto 07-01-81 C
Vairolatti Alberto 11-09-81 P
ALLIEVI REGIONALI
Barbieri Alessandro 08-09-82 P
Biondolino Antonio 06-03-82 A
Boccia Alessandro 09-02-82 A
Bresciani Daniele 16-01-82 C
Caccese Daniele 25-07-82 C
Calaiò Emanuele 08-01-82 A
Chilà Stefano 25-01-82 C
Iaria Alessandro 06-01-82 D
Licciardi Andrea 01-11-82 C
Longobardi Alessandro 01-02-82 D
Mariani Jacopo 04-08-82 D
Martinelli Daniele 27-02-82 D
Masi Fabio 30-02-82 D
Montobbio Michele 06-07-82 A
Ratti Mattia 16-07-82 D
Rossi Paolo 25-12-82 A
Seminara Antonio 04-04-82 D
Soldano Ivan 05-02-82 P
Squillace Roberto 21-01-82 C
Tesconi Alessio 23-03-82 C
Varone Alessio 18-02-82 A
GIOVANISSIMI ‘83
Aubrit Paolo 29-06-83 C
Bardella Andrea 22-05-83 D
Belli Stefano 21-01-83 A
Brillada Stefano 27-04-83 P
Cacciatore Giuseppe 10-09-83 C
Coco Giulio 17-02-83 A
Corcella Devid 07-03-83 A
Cuttini Mirko 24-05-83 C
Finocchiaro Fabio 11-01-83 D
Giordano Matteo 13-07-83 D
Li Vigni Salvatore 08-02-83 D
Lorusso Giovanni 02-03-83 P
Macrì Enzo 08-08-83 D
Mecca Paolo 31-03-83 D
Panuccio Marcello 04-01-83 D
Patti Claudio 03-09-83 D
Quagliarella Fabio 31-01-83 C
Sanna Diego 07-04-83 P
Tagliaferro Alessandro 01-02-83 D
GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI
Campo Alessandro 21-02-84 A
Cundari Andrea 15-01-84 C
Elliot Jonothon Carlos 04-12-84 A
Fici Leonardo 14-03-84 C
Frasca Gabriele 07-09-84 P
Ignari Giuseppe 28-12-84 A
Marchese Giovanni 17-10-84 D
Meloni Alessandro 24-07-84 D
Mosca Stefano 04-02-84 C
Noviello Antonio 24-06-84 D
Olivadese Giuseppe 01-02-84 D
Piscitelli Franco 03-01-84 A
Prezzavento Luca 31-07-84 A
Ruffin Alex 03-04-84 P
Spina Davide 24-01-84 C
Stivala Massimiliano 16-01-84 C
Tindo Roberto 17-07-84 C
Vaccariello Giuseppe 25-09-84 A
GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
Canapè Enrico 13-03-84 A
Damian Matteo 15-07-84 C
Fabbiano Paolo 28-08-84 D
Fiore Serafino 04-07-84 D
Giordano Daniele 12-03-84 P
Grieco Alessandro 27-10-84 D
Iebole Luca 05-02-84 A
Lenge Marco 29-01-84 C
Mantovani Andrea 22-06-84 D
Melle Fabio 02-02-84 A
Moresco Andrea 24-02-84 D
Pairetto Luca 14-04-84 D
Pozza Giulio 07-07-84 C
Rizzo Matteo 25-02-84 P
Rosso Andrea 27-07-84 D
Somonetti Daniele 24-03-84 A
Vailatti Gianchiglio 18-02-84 D
ESORDIENTI ‘85 A
Battaglia Francesco 26-04-85 D
Bazzoni Gabriele 05-07-85 A
Bertolino Luca 24-04-85 D
Bonetto Olvin 16-02-85 A
Bordignon Andrea 04-04-85 D
Cappelin Stefano 28-05-85 C
Cavagna Matteo 22-09-85 P
Chiarenza Claudio 14-05-85 D
D’Agostino Giuseppe 04-02-85 C
De Vivo Simone 03-03-85 D
Farina Alex 12-02-85 D
Giannone Andrea 16-06-85 A
Gramuglia Giuseppe 31-03-85 C
Ippolito Maurizio 25-06-85 D
Lo Grieco Marco 21-02-85 D
Martorana Angelo 04-03-85 A
Pinelli Fabrizio 04-03-85 P
Rizzi Fabio 12-11-85 D
Venini Umberto 05-03-85 D
ESORDIENTI ‘85 B
Abate Alessio 30-09-85 C
Baldi Matteo 17-08-85 C
Bernardo Adriano 23-01-85 C
Cambria Christian 04-04-85 C
Casse Andrea 15-07-85 C
Cassotta Eugenio 08-12-85 A
Cecchi Davide 04-01-85 A
Colombo Mauro 26-02-85 A
Dazzini Luca 16-07-85 P
Degli Esposti Fabio 21-06-85 D
Mastropasqua Maurizio 17-01-85 A
Montemurro Claudio 04-08-85 D
Munari Nicolò 10-11-85 C
Navarra Mario 02-08-85 D
Pileo Marco 01-08-85 A
Roberti Alessandro 13-03-85 A
Sottil Daniele 09-05-85 D
Volante Marco 16-04-85 P
ESORDIENTI ‘86 A
Cacciatore Fabrizio 08-10-86 C
Carella Emanuel 12-03-86 A
Carosso Carlo 29-09-86 C
Ciucci Paolo 06-04-86 P
Corallo Andrea 18-01-86 C
Corbo Antonio 22-04-86 D
Crudelini Filippo 27-03-86 P
De Stefano Mattia 19-06-86 D
D’Onofrio Dario 01-10-86 A
Lucato Andrea 04-02-86 D
Napolitano Andrea 11-01-86 D
Pastore Bendetto 07-03-86 D
Pavan Cristian 17-03-86 C
Ratti Elia 21-02-86 D
Rignanese Giacinto 05-09-86 A
Santafata Junior Michele 12-01-86 A
Vailatti Richi 02-01-86 C
ESORDIENTI ‘86 B
Balbi Stefano 17-08-86 P
Bonelli Manuel 21-07-86 C
Calvetto Riccardo 22-03-86 C
Cantarello Luca 08-02-86 D
Cassinelli Andrea 21-01-86 D
Cavazzi Alberto 04-05-86 A
Crivelli Enrico 11-09-86 P
Di Falco Fabio 11-06-86 C
Di Marzo Alberto 30-07-86 A
Iachino Antonello 18-04-86 D
Maida Mirko 27-07-86 D
Maino Stefano 01-01-86 D
Panapinto Luca 05-09-86 P
Porcel De Peralta Fabnricio 04-04-86 A
Puglisi Michele 12-04-86 C
Sapetti Luca 30-04-86 D
Tonin Alberto 26-02-86 C
Velardi Pietro 30-09-86 C
Viberti Andrea 14-07-86 A
Zaccarelli Edoardo 11-05-86 D
ESORDIENTI ‘87 A
Acquafresca Robert 11-09-87 A
Bellanti Matteo 04-04-87 D
Bo Gianluca 25-11-87 D
Bonelli Alessandro 02-09-87 C
Capraro Marco 25-05-87 A
Collovati Juri 07-05-87 D
Corallo Marco 17-02-87 P
Divorziati Morris 10-02-87 A
Ferrato Andrea 07-05-87 P
Ferraris Matteo 13-08-87 D
Lavezzo Matteo 15-01-87 C
Liguori Alessandro 26-04-87 C
Marrone Mattia 24-02-87 D
Palma Simone 14-02-87 A
Tarallo Andrea 02-03-87 D
Tucci Biagio 30-11-87 A
ESORDIENTI ‘87 B
Assisi Pasquale 02-01-87 A
Bergamini Luca 03-09-87 D
Cavallera Eric 09-05-87 C
Colucci Fabio 06-03-87 D
Danna Andrea 10-06-87 C
De Natale Paolo 09-01-87 A
Dutto Denis 24-09-87 C
Formica Andrea 26-02-87 A
Gallo Alessandro 10-06-87 A
Giannini Massimo 27-01-87 P
Magli Stefano 13-02-87 A
Poesio Claudio 30-07-87 C
Quarattino Davide 30-12-87 D
Ramello Andrea 16-11-87 D
Sebastiano Michele 21-03-87 P
Speziale Antonio 15-08-87 P
Villì Alessandro 14-03-87 C
PULCINI ‘88 A
Battaglia Stefano 17-05-88 C
Benelotto Leopoldo 11-02-88 D
Bertinato Jacopo 21-01-88 D
Cristino Davide 25-03-88 D
Dalengo Giulio 14-01-88 C
Di Nocca Ivan 19-11-88 P
Giaquinto Paolo 01-07-88 D
Mauro Erik 14-01-88 C
Miolli Gianluca 08-03-88 P
Negro Maikol 28-02-88 C
Pavese Gianluca 16-02-88 A
Russo Marco 17-02-88 A
Tosi Luca 21-09-88 A
PULCINI ‘88 B
Abbondanza Francesco 31-01-88 D
Addiesi Mirko 26-01-88 C
Bellino Christian 09-02-88 A
Berto Manuel 30-03-88 P
Borgese Marco 12-12-88 C
Dorigo Luke 28-07-88 C
Finetto Luca 10-07-88 C
Gobetti Alessandro 18-07-88 C
Guerrieri Ruben 07-06-88 D
Monteleone Sonny 22-01-88 A
Nastasi Christian 16-01-88 D
Paesante Edgardo 14-09-88 A
Pellegrini Matteo 27-03-88 D
DEBUTTANTI ‘89 A
Benzo Alessandro 24-09-89 P
Bilucaglia Luca 15-03-89 P
Buscaglia Mirko 05-09-89 C
Consoli Alessandro 24-01-89 C
Corona Stefano 29-08-89 A
D’Onofrio Denis 03-07-89 A
D’Oria Edoardo 14-08-89 D
Fadda Alex 17-02-89 D
Rendine Mirco 10-05-89 C
Rosso Nicolò 13-01-89 C
Sanfilippo Jacopo 22-07-89 D
Santoni Stefano 07-11-89 C
Todesco Luca 25-03-89 D
DEBUTTANTI ‘89 B
Carini Ruben 07-11-89 C
Caruso Fabio 03-04-89 C
Ciccomascolo Michael 23-04-89 C
Falbo Emilio 06-01-89 D
Fedele Federico 08-09-89 P
Ferrauto Umberto 10-04-89 P
Indino Fabrizio 04-07-89 A
Iocolano Simone 17-10-89 C
La Bionda Giacomo 13-06-89 D
Lamoglie Vittorio 13-02-89 D
Macaluso Gianluca 20-04-89 D
Minniti Alessio 06-06-89 A
Salatino Juri 29-29-89 C
Tamburello Luca 26-01-89 A
torna indietro