PADOVA

Prima Squadra | Primavera | Allievi
Giovanissimi "A" | Giovanissimi "B" | Giovanissimi "C" | Esordienti "A" | Esordienti "B"

PRIMA SQUADRA

23 BACCHIN Mauro 27-10-1969 p Treviso C1 15 0
4 BERGODI Cristiano 14-10-1964 d Padova B 30 0
5 BIANCHINI David 23-07-1971 d Padova B 34 1
1 CASTELLAZZI Luca 19-07-1975 p Padova B 17 0
19 CRISTANTE Filippo 20-04-1977 d Padova B 16 0
11 DEFRANCESCHI Ivone 01-01-1974 c Padova B 31 4
3 FALSINI Gianluca 02-10-1975 d Monza C1 34 1
9 FERRIGNO Fabrizio 30-06-1973 c Padova B 24 0
13 FIG Thomas (Dan) 30-03-1977 c Padova B 2 1
38 IAQUINTA Vincenzo 21-11-1979 a Reggiolo Cnd 14 1
36 LANDONIO Luca 18-01-1966 c Carpi C1 11 0
10 LANTIGNOTTI Christian 18-03-1970 c Padova B 31 8
34 MARIANI Pietro 09-06-1962 d Fidelis Andria C1 32 2
20 MAZZEO Vincenzo 14-12-1968 c Lecce B 24 3
25 MONTRONE Angelo 25-10-1967 a Padova B 24 3
21 NICOLI Pierluigi 06-04-1966 d Udinese A 10 0
7 PELLIZZARO Emanuele 27-07-1970 c Padova B 29 0
28 PERGOLIZZI Rosario 07-10-1968 d Brescia B 34 1
37 QUINTEROS Jorge Roberto (Arg) 27-07-1974 a Argentinos jrs (Arg) A
17 SAURINIGiampaolo 13-11-1968 a Palermo B 34 16
33 SBRIZZO Alessandro 11-04-1975 d Reggina B 15 0
8 SUPPAPasquale 03-09-1967 c Padova B 34 2
26 TOGNON Simone 25-06-1975 c Rimini C2 19 0
2 TURATO Andrea 05-02-1974 d Novara/Padova C1/B 11/25 0/0
PRIMAVERA
Andretta Daniele 04-01-79 D
Bertan Enrico 20-01-79 D
Bragagnolo Alessandro 28-08-78 D
Chiarotto Vanni 30-01-79 D
Colombo Mattia 20-10-79 C
Coppola Federico 21-01-80 C
De Paoli Nicola 06-03-80 C
Di Palma Pasquale 03-04-80 P
Esposito Raffaele 16-07-79 C
Fenio Francesco 24-04-80 C
Gasparello Guerrino 11-05-79 A
Martini Marco 12-04-79 A
Morandi Emanuel 26-01-80 D
Pinzan Andrea 07-02-79 P
Pistore Gastone 29-05-79 D
Rigato Daniele 18-07-80 D
Saccher Paolo 11-01-79 C
Sartore Marco 20-05-80 D
ALLIEVI
Benetton Andrea 21-04-81 C
Bertazzo Pablito 05-08-81 P
Chinellato Marco 07-02-82 D
Croce Marco 19-09-82 C
Fabris Filippo 07-01-81 D
Faccioli Alessandro 29-03-82 A
Fanin Filippo 13-02-82 P
Fantin Omar 17-02-81 A
Ferro Marco 07-01-81 A
Lelj Filippo 29-03-82 D
Manzin Enrico 14-02-82 C
Marcante Gilberto 01-04-82 D
Morassuti Federico 24-04-81 C
Mozzato Alessio 25-07-81 D
Ramondo Gaetano 18-01-82 D
Ravagnan Nicola 20-02-81 A
Rizzi Alessio 21-05-82 D
Sanavio Simone 06-03-81 D
Tiso Alberto M. 22-07-81 C
Trevelin Lorenzo 05-01-82 A
Volembini Igor 01-04-82 C
GIOVANISSIMI "A"
Beccegato Antonio 21-10-83 D
Boniolo Gianluigi 07-09-83 A
Carraro Nicola 22-01-83 P
Cervellin Matteo 19-05-83 D
Deinite Matteo 23-04-83 C
Foggia Pasquale 03-06-83 A
Gastaldello Daniele 25-06-83 D
Mattiello Alessandro 13-07-83 P
Millan Daniele 06-01-83 D
Missaglia Nicola 04-03-82 C
Peruzzo Stefano 15-07-83 C
Sadocco Marco 12-07-83 D
Schiavon Eros 24-04-83 D
Tofanin Tommaso 14-02-83 C
Turiaco Daniele 19-08-83 A
Vianello Marco 30-08-83 A
Zecchin Giampietro 05-05-83 C
GIOVANISSIMI "B"
Barichello Stefano 22-02-84 D
Capovilla Alberto 16-01-84 P
Carraro Tommaso 01-12-84 C
Dalla Villa Marco 18-01-84 C
Ellis Jonathan 04-01-84 A
Lazzari Antonio 08-07-84 D
Martellato Domenico 28-03-84 P
Moroni Daniele 16-12-84 D
Musotto Stefano 25-01-84 A
Pagliarin Daniele 12-06-84 D
Pagliarin Nicola 12-08-84 C
Pasterllo Stefano 01-01-84 C
Pozzi Johnny 02-06-84 A
Rigoni Enrico 30-09-84 C
C. Rossi Enrico 04-06-84 P
Siciliano Daniele 19-08-84 D
Trombin Matteo 22-08-84 A
Turetta Mattia 26-02-84 C
GIOVANISSIMI "C"
Alban Francesco 28-12-85 C
Chelin Luca 08-01-85 D
Cipriani Alberto 19-04-85 D
Cucco Alvise 25-02-85 P
CorÓ Federico 28-02-85 C
Franceschini Andrea 07-12-85 C
Furlani Andrea 16-07-85 D
Giacomazzi Dario 21-05-85 D
Lelj Tommaso 06-04-85 D
Natalicchio Paolo 19-01-85 D
paganin Enrico 30-01-85 C
Pavan Michele 28-05-85 P
Perseghin Corrado 23-09-85 P
Piccolo Michele 01-09-85 A
Polito Riccardo 25-07-85 C
Rossettini Luca 09-05-85 D
Silvestro Alessio 07-04-85 A
Sociarelli 18-09-85 C
Sturaro Thomas 08-01-85 A
Zambolin Nicola 09-04-85 A
ESORDIENTI "A"
Andreolli Marco 10-06-86 D
Androni Marco 05-09-86 P
Bagarollo Davide 12-03-86 D
Ballarin Stefano 25-03-86 A
Betto Matteo 06-02-86 P
Bortolato Eros 05-04-86 C
Brigato Davide 30-10-86 D
Carraro Alberto 06-01-86 C
Contato Davide 06-06-86 A
Ercolessi Marco 15-05-86 D
Fiorese Matteo 26-01-86 D
Gasparetto Francesco 29-01-87 A
Mancon Alex 31-01-86 C
Molinari Filippo 11-10-86 D
Rosellini Enrico 02-05-86 C
Rosso Marco 26-10-86 C
Salviato Filippo 19-03-86 C
Volpato Rej 27-08-86 A
ESORDIENTI "B"
Bellemo Alex 22-10-87 A
Bianchi Davide 20-04-87 D
Boscolo Andrea 11-01-87 D
Canaia Alex 27-05-87 D
Checcolin Alberto 09-04-87 C
Daniele Carlo 27-06-87 D
Fasolato Michele 24-07-87 D
Finotti Giorgio 03-11-87 A
Fiorin Daniel 11-06-87 P
Gomiero Mattia 12-11-87 A
Masiero Michele 01-12-87 A
Mutto Marco 01-06-87 C
Rossato Marco 01-05-87 C
Salviato Simone 12-07-87 C
Simeoni Michele 11-05-87 C
Volpato Valerio 10-07-87 D
Voltan Andrea 05-01-87 A
torna indietro