FIDELIS ANDRIA

Prima Squadra | Primavera | Allievi Nazionali
Giovanissimi Regionali | Esordienti

PRIMA SQUADRA

10 BIAGIONI Oberdan 17-10-1969 c Fidelis Andria C1 21 3
8 CAPPELLACCIRoberto 07-11-1966 c Fidelis Andria C1 33 1
3 DI SAURO Fabio 19-12-1975 d Cremonese B 29 0
18 DOGA Alessandro 15-10-1975 c Prato C1 25 0
2 FRANCHINI Gianluca 11-09-1972 d Ischia C1 23 0
11 FREZZA Gianmarco 12-09-1975 d Fidelis Andria C1 22 5
31 JEANDET Cristian Daniel (Arg) 01-03-1975 a Lanus (Arg) A
30 LASALANDRA Vito 17-03-1975 c Acireale C1 27 1
9 LEMMEMario 21-03-1973 a Fidelis Andria C1 26 16
20 MANCA Massimo 18-04-1997 a Casarano C1 28 5
27 MARTELLI Paolo 06-08-1970 d Torino B 19 1
16 MARZIO Alessandro 25-07-1972 c Saronno C1 31 1
15 NARDI Alberto 06-01-1968 c Fidelis Andria C1 11 0
19 PALUMBO Vincenzo 17-05-1974 a Fidelis Andria C1 20 3
28 PANTANELLI Armando 01-06-1971 p Inter A 0 0
14 RECCHI Valeriano 18-03-1970 d Arezzo C2 28 2
13 SARCINELLA Antonio 02-10-1975 d Fidelis Andria C1 9 0
32 SASSARINI Carlo 14-11-1971 d Como C1 27 0
25 SCARPONI Alessandro 23-06-1971 d Fidelis Andria C1 32 3
22 SIRINGO Luca 15-02-1977 p Fidelis Andria C1 9 0
29 TUDISCO Francesco 09-01-1968 c Salernitana B 32 4
PRIMAVERA
Aurino Vincenzo 17-06-80 A
Baldassarre Vito 01-06-79 D
Carlucci Angelo 09-10-79 C
Cipriani Domenico 09-05-80 A
Colucci Antonio 30-01-80 D
D’Ambrosio Michele 16-09-80 C
Daluisio Alessandro 24-03-79 C
Del Vecchio Ignazio 25-02-80 A
Del Zio Francesco 29-05-79 C
Di Bari Francesco 27-01-80 D
Di Donna Vincenzo 18-07-80 D
Di Giorgio Luigi 22-08-80 D
Gismondi Eustacchio 14-01-79 D
Lanotte Luciano 24-03-80 P
Lupatelli Cristiano 21-06-78 P
Nasca Ruggiero 28-01-80 P
Piazzolla Nicola 29-05-79 D
Porfido Vito Mario 06-12-80 C
Porro Enrico 13-06-79 A
Rubini Francesco 10-03-80 A
Ruscino Giovanni 01-01-80 A
Salvemini Daniele 01-03-80 D
Tursi Nicola 07-09-79 C
Vavalle Nicola Marino 24-03-80 A
ALLIEVI NAZIONALI
Abruzzese Giuseppe 17-05-81 D
Altamura Francesco 28-05-81 P
Anaclerio Michele 02-06-81 C
Angelico Gioacchino 31-12-81 D
Basanisi Gabriele 24-03-82 C
Borraccino Ignazio 03-03-81 A
Camporeale Francesco 24-08-82 A
Cannone Giuseppe 16-03-82 D
Cascavilla Rocco 19-03-82 C
Castrovilli Giuseppe 02-09-81 C
Cilli Francesco 07-12-82 D
Cioffi Carmine 21-10-81 D
D’Abramo Alessandro 01-12-81 C
D’Alessandro Luigi 24-10-81 C
Di Vittorio Salvatore 04-02-81 A
Griner Filippo 08-01-82 A
Larosa Francesco 20-01-82 C
Lopez Domenico 19-10-81 A
Murolo Marino 10-02-81 D
Pettinari Tommaso 13-05-81 A
Regano Pasquale 21-03-81 D
Ribellino Massimo Antonio 21-02-81 A
Spadavecchia Vitangelo 25-11-82 P
Spiriticchio Michele 08-06-81 D
Tibberio Nicola 02-12-82 P
Vitalazzo Giuseppe 08-03-81 A
Vivilecchia Marco 25-01-82 D
GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
Antonacci Mauro Vincenzo 20-01-84 D
Biccari Daniele 02-04-84 D
Bruno Adriano 13-01-83 D
Camasta Matteo 16-08-84 C
Campana Francesco 05-10-84 P
Caterino Vincenzo 24-08-83 C
Chiappini Michele 21-04-83 C
Costa Vittorio 05-10-83 C
D’Introno Fabio 05-07-84 A
De Feo Michele 02-01-83 C
Di Lecce Paolo 18-04-84 D
Di Nanni Domenico 08-05-84 C
Fracchiolla Graziano 19-02-84 P
Fusiello Vincenzo 28-05-84 A
Lanotte Alberto 21-07-84 D
Malerba Gaetano 21-02-83 A
Manuto Gianluca 26-03-83 A
Papeo Michele 23-07-83 D
Parisi Francesco 14-06-83 A
Pastore Massimo 22-02-83 P
Rizzi Salvatore 31-12-84 A
Salierno Gaetano 03-10-84 C
Sansaro Vincenzo 20-03-83 D
ESORDIENTI
Abruzzese Antonio 26-02-86 C
Campana Savino 24-04-86 A
Casafina Riccardo 17-10-86 A
Cicco Alessandro 21-02-86 D
Dell’Endice Alessandro 01-10-86 C
Di Gregorio Antonio 30-05-85 D
Di Lernia Paolo 04-02-85 A
Ferrara Luigi 11-03-86 D
Fusaro Nicola 17-02-87 P
Fuzio Paolo 05-08-86 C
Garbetta Francesco 26-02-85 D
Grillo Vincenzo 07-11-85 C
Loconte Massimo 17-01-85 D
Lotito Antonio 12-01-86 A
Mangione Christiencarlo 25-01-85 D
Musacco Francesco 16-12-86 C
Paradiso Michele 22-10-85 C
Pasculli Paolo 29-11-85 A
Pertoso Michele 10-03-87 P
Quacquarelli Giuseppe 27-04-85 P
Scarcelli Domenico 16-05-86 C
Spiriticchio Giancarlo 30-04-85 D
torna indietro