BARI Bari-4cm.jpg (14106 bytes)

Prima Squadra | Primavera | Allievi Nazionali | Allievi Regionali
Giovanissimi Regionali | Giovanissimi A | Giovanissimi B | Esordienti

PRIMA SQUADRA

29 ALLB─CK Markus (Sve) 05-07-1973 a Orgryte (Sve) A 24 8
7 BRESSAN Mauro 05-01-1971 c Cagliari A 12 0
30 CAMPI Gregory Noel Pierre (Fra) 24-02-1976 c Rennes (Fra) A 0 0
25 CARDASCIO Carlo 06-11-1979 c Bari B 0 0
16 CAU Roberto 19-03-1976 c Novara C1 19 0
15 DE ASCENTIS Diego 31-07-1976 c Bari B 31 0
4 DE ROSA Gaetano 10-05-1973 d Savoia C1 35 0
10 DOLL Thomas (Ger) 09-04-1966 c Bari B 31 4
2 GARZYA Luigi 07-07-1969 d Bari B 37 0
12 GENTILI Luca 31-03-1972 p Pistoiese C1 19 0
26 GIOMETTI Paolo 13-01-1978 a Bari A 0 0
21 GIORGETTI Rodolfo 19-08-1971 c Bari B 33 4
17 GUERRERO Miguel Angel (Col) 07-09-1967 a Bari B 34 10
27 INDIVERI Giovanni 29-09-1974 p Bari B 0 0
8 INGESSON Klas (Sve) 20-08-1968 c Bari B 38 6
1 MANCINI Francesco 10-10-1968 p Foggia B 37 -39
5 MANIGHETTI Gian Paolo 24-01-1969 d Bari B 32 0
13 MARCOLINI Michele 02-10-1975 c Sora C1 32 3
11 MASINGA Phil (Saf) 21-06-1969 a Salernitana B 16 4
28 NEQROUZ Rachid (Mar) 10-04-1972 d Young Boys (Svi) A 34 2
18 OLIVARES Davide 21-06-1971 c Bari B 20 2
22 SALA Luigi 21-02-1974 d Bari B 33 1
20 SIBILANO Lorenzo 10-07-1978 c Bari B 0 0
3 SORDO Gianluca 02-12-1969 c Reggiana A 7 0
9 VENTOLA Nicola 24-05-1978 a Bari B 29 10
14 VOLPI Sergio 02-02-1974 c Bari B 29 4
19 ZAMBROTTA Gian Luca 19-02-1977 c Como C1 33 4
PRIMAVERA
Albano Diego 06-02-79 A
Bianco Massimiliano 14-09-79 C
Bruno Giovanni 30-01-80 C
Campo Giovanni 13-01-78 C
Cardascio Carlo 06-11-79 C
Chisena Leonardo 22-01-78 C
Chisena Antonio 01-09-79 A
Cimmino Vincenzo 25-02-79 D
Di Pasquale Luigi 09-10-80 A
Fumai Muzio 02-01-80 C
Giometti Paolo 13-01-78 A
Grandi Guido 15-12-79 D
Grimaldi Domenico 16-03-80 C
Izzo Isidoro 04-10-79 C
Mistretta Guido 31-03-80 P
Montemurro Vito 27-07-79 D
Narciso Antonio 01-10-80 P
Paris Rocco Roberto 24-03-79 D
Petruzzelli Andrea 17-03-80 C
Rossi Generoso 03-01-79 P
Santoli Giuseppe 03-10-80 D
Sergio Michele 16-04-80 D
Sibilano Lorenzo 10-07-78 D
Voglino Renato 22-02-78 C
Zappatore Giacobbe 09-09-80 C
ALLIEVI NAZIONALI
Abbrescia Giuseppe 13-06-81 D
Anaclerio Luigi 25-03-81 C
Antonelli Vito Michele 17-03-81 C
Biancofiore Mauro 03-2-81 A
Biscotto Vanni 28-09-81 A
Cassano Antonio 12-07-82 A
Corsale Raffaele 17-10-81 C
Davanzante Gabriele 30-08-81 A
De Lorenzo Nazario 05-03-81 A
Fanizzi Pietro 21-01-81 C
Fumai Nicola 04-05-81 D
Gesuita Luigi 01-04-81 P
Ignomiriello Giuseppe 07-04-81 D
Lisco Andrea 01-02-81 C
Losapio Francesco 17-02-81 C
Maurantonio Roberto 07-06-81 P
Mele Francesco 16-02-81 P
Milella Giuseppe 10-02-81 D
Novembrino Salvatore 23-06-81 C
Paglionico Alessandro 02-03-81 A
Petrozzi Luciano 07-01-81 D
Santarella Giuseppe 20-0-7-81 D
ALLIEVI REGIONALI
Anaclerio Michele 15-05-82 D
Cantatore Francesco 01-02-82 D
Capuano Donato 18-05-82 D
Ciaramitaro Nicola 02-07-82 A
De Tullio Nicola 10-01-82 C
Giampaolo Giuseppe 30-06-82 D
Iovino Francesco 02-05-82 P
Lafortezza Antonio 01-04-82 C
Marino Antonio 22-02-82 C
Marino Giuseppe Massimo 05-02-82 D
Masciale Donato 14-05-82 C
Meraviglia Vito 10-03-82 P
Montanarelli Sandro 03-01-82 C
Navarra Francesco 09-01-82 D
Parente Salvatore 26-04-82 D
Piscitelli Domenico 08-01-82 C
Rizzi Paolo 15-01-82 A
Rizzi Ruggiero 06-04-82 D
Romeo Giovanni Giuseppe 12-03-82 A
Romito Tommaso 09-02-82 D
Tonti Luca 25-01-82 D
GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI
Abbrescia Tommaso 09-10-83 C
Ascatigno Francesco 17-01-83 P
Bartoli Renato 11-03-83 D
Belforte Vincenzo 07-10-83 C
Berardi Pasquale 03-01-83 C
Bevilacqua Luca 27-02-83 D
Chiapperino Antonio 25-04-83 D
Conversa Francesco 09-02-83 A
Creanza Domenico 13-06-83 D
D'Ambrosio Antonello 08-03-83 A
Francioso Raffaele 29-05-83 D
Giaquinto Claudio 19-01-83 P
Lamberti Giuseppe 14-03-83 A
Lobascio Angelo 04-02-83 A
Luciani Claudio 17-01-83 C
Marini Mauro 15-02-83 C
Murgolo Giuseppe 15-04-83 C
Parente Nicola 24-01-83 P
Ruberto Maurizio 25-06-83 A
Tomaselli Salvatore 11-08-83 C
Tursi Domenico 22-11-83 D
GIOVANISSIMI A
Aquaro Roberto 06-12-84 A
Armenise Alessandro 23-10-84 C
Coletti Tommaso 09-05-84 C
Didonna Vincenzo 27-04-84 D
Di Terlizzi Dario 12-01-84 C
Esposito Gaetano 27-02-84 D
Gallo Francesco 24-01-84 D
Gatti Filippo 08-06-84 P
La Croce Daniele Domenico 18-11-84 D
Lanzillotta Michele 05-06-84 C
Lasalandra Luigi 04-08-84 A
Leone Roberto 17-04-84 D
Loconsole Stefano 10-02-84 D
Meledandri Eugenio 11-01-84 C
Morea Daniele 18-03-84 A
Musco Roberto 30-06-84 D
Pantaleo Antonio 27-01-84 A
Riccciardi Vito 26-03-84 A
Romito Onofrio 02-07-84 C
Rossini Gaetano 13-02-84 C
Schiraldi Massimo 21-04-84 C
Verrocca Leo 07-02-84 P
Viti Carlo Nicola 12-11-84 C
Zotti Giuseppe 09-01-84 C
GIOVANISSIMI B
Attolico Tommaso 08-01-85 A
Berlinghiero Luca 13-03-85 D
Bonfardino Alberto 08-05-85 C
Busto Trifone 06-03-85 C
Castellano Vincenzo 13-01-85 D
Colella Francesco 27-01-85 D
De Santis Nicola 09-02-85 A
Franco Michele 20-02-85 C
Gidiuli Emanuele 05-02-85 C
Laruccia Roberto 07-06-85 D
Loseto Paolo 05-11-85 A
Picci Antonio Giulio 19-08-85 A
Sarcinella Fabio 10-07-85 A
Spinosa Giuseppe 24-06-85 C
Verriello Francesco 17-01-85 D
ESORDIENTI
Allegretti Vito Emanuele 03-06-86 D
Buono Davide 07-02-86 P
Caldarola Nicola 05-09-86 C
Cortignano Michele 06-04-86 C
Curcio Francesco 16-01-86 A
De Nicol˛ Francesco 30-07-86 D
Di Fonte Pierluigi 26-03-86 P
Gentile Dario 31-01-86 C
Lamacchia Simone 15-05-86 A
Lamanna Nicola 22-02-86 C
Loseto Fabio 02-04-86 C
Marsico Francesco 09-04-86 C
Milella Vito 03-06-86 A
Piccinni Mario 19-04-86 D
Pignatelli Alessandro 10-01-86 P
Simeone Alessandro 15-02-86 D
Vammacigno Enrico 05-06-86 A
torna indietro