ATALANTAAtalanta-4cm.jpg (14818 bytes)

Prima Squadra | Primavera | Allievi Nazionali A | Allievi Nazionali B
Giovanissimi A | Giovanissimi B | Esordienti Regionali | Esordienti Provinciali | Pulcini A | Pulcini B

PRIMA SQUADRA

2 BONACINA Walter 30-07-1964 c Atalanta A 26 0
13 BOSELLI Nicola 12-07-1972 d Atalanta A 0 0
11 CACCIA Nicola 10-04-1970 a Napoli A 33 7
34 CAPPIOLI Massimiliano 17-01-1968 c Roma/Udinese A/A 4/21 1/3
15 CARBONE Angelo 23-03-1968 c Atalanta A 19 0
4 CARRERA Massimo 22-04-1964 d Atalanta A 29 0
6 DUNDJERSKI Ljubisa (Jug) 26-05-1972 c Vojovdina (Jug) A 27 2
16 ENGLARO Robert (Slo) 28-08-1969 d Foggia B 21 0
7 FOGLIO Paolo 08-09-1975 d Atalanta A 24 2
1 FONTANA Alberto 23-01-1967 p Bari B 36 -32
8 GALLO Fabio 11-09-1970 c Atalanta A 30 0
24 GIBELLINI Gianluca 20-01-1976 d Pistoiese C1 24 0
9 LUCARELLI Cristiano 04-10-1975 a Padova B 34 15
18 MAGALLANES Federico (Uru) 22-08-1976 a Atalanta A 11 1
5 MIRKOVIC Zoran (Jug) 21-09-1971 d Atalanta A 22 0
19 ORLANDO Massimo 26-05-1971 c Fiorentina A 16 0
33 PIACENTINI Giovanni 09-04-1966 c Fiorentina A 23 0
12 PINATO Davide 15-03-1964 p Atalanta A 23 -25
26 REGONESI Pierre 22-02-1979 d Atalanta A 1 0
27 ROSSINI Fausto 02-03-1978 a Atalanta A 7 0
22 RUSTICO Fabio 20-05-1976 d Atalanta A 24 0
10 SGR˛ Marco 09-05-1970 c Atalanta A 31 3
3 SOTTIL Andrea 04-01-1974 d Atalanta A 32 0
32 ZANINI Nicola 26-03-1974 c Samp/Verona A/A 3/26 0/2
28 ZENONI Cristian 23-04-1977 d Pistoiese C1 33 0
PRIMAVERA
Bacis Michele 22-10-79 D
Bellini Gianpaolo 27-03-80 D
Bosetti Alessandro 24-05-80 C
Brusaferri Alessandro 13-03-79 C
Carobbio Filippo 15-10-79 C
Cavalli Luca 29-03-78 C
Colombo Corrado 03-08-79 A
Dalla Bona Samuele 06-02-81 C
Maisano John Marcel 06-01-79 C
Marcandalli Alessandro 01-06-79 A
Mirabile Vincenzo 04-01-79 C
Natali Andrea 09-06-79 P
Natali Cesare 05-04-79 D
Pansera Andrea 28-12-79 P
Peliizzoli Ivan 18-11-80 P
Percassi Luca 25-08-80 D
Pinardi Alex 05-09-80 C
Pontarollo Alessandro 05-04-80 C
Regonesi Pierre Giorgio 22-02-79 D
Salandra Stefano 28-07-80 A
Spampatti Fabio 03-06-80 C
Teani Marco 27-02-80 D
Vigan˛ Giacomo 21-01-80 D
Vismara Massimo 28-04-80 D
ALLIEVI NAZIONALI
Balacchi Fabio 02-04-81 C
Bottarelli Riccardo 07-02-82 D
Bressan Walter 26-01-81 P
Di Costanzo Carmine 27-01-81 C
Donati Massimo 26-03-81 C
Fiore Emanuele 13-03-81 A
Gadau Alessandro 10-02-81 C
Garavelli Marco 04-03-81 A
Goisis Paolo 20-01-81 D
Guzzinelli Luca 14-01-81 A
Locatelli Remo 29-06-81 P
Longhi Matteo 04-05-81 C
Minelli Matteo 18-03-81 D
Minelli Mauro 02-04-81 D
Nicolella Gabriele 05-01-81 D
Pianetti Diego 02-08-81 A
Previtali Roberto 03-09-81 C
Raccagni Andrea 07-04-81 D
Raimondi Cristian 30-04-81 C
Serventi Mattia 15-03-81 D
Togni Simone 26-04-81 D
ALLIEVI NAZIONALI
Bolis Alessandro 02-05-82 A
Camozza Jacopo 25-04-81 D
Carminati Angelo 12-03-82 D
Carnesalini Sergio 29-08-82 D
Caputo Emilio 21-01-82 C
Espinal Edwuards Vinicio 14-11-82 C
Espinal Elpys Jose 14-11-82 A
Franchioni Andrea 22-03-82 C
Goisis Alessio 20-03-82 A
Grisoli Paolo 17-01-82 C
InÓcio Joao Batista 22-03-82 A
Maccalli Alberto 27-11-82 P
Madaschi Adrian 11-07-82 C
Nischi Manuel 17-11-82 P
PettinÓ Federico 03-03-82 A
Piantoni Francesco 10-07-82 P
Singuaroli Andrea 09-02-82 C
Sorrentino Gaetano 01-08-82 C
Verga Marco 04-01-82 C
Zanutto Raoul 05-02-82 D
Zauri Stefano 10-09-82 C
GIOVANISSIMI A
Alamanni Alessandro 27-06-83 C
Baldi Roberto 19-07-83 D
Bassani Nicola 18-07-83 C
Bertoli Davide 28-02-83 D
Bianchi Rolando 15-02-83 A
Binetti Riccardo 06-06-83 D
Birolini Roberto 14-01-83 D
Breviario Yuri 01-04-83 C
Brignoli Luca 12-01-83 P
Caglioni Nicholas 14-01-83 P
Centofanti Daniele 12-01-83 A
Cerioli Paolo 08-02-83 D
Cortinovis Roberto 15-12-83 C
Fornoni Gabriele 02-01-83 D
Gaio Stefano 30-04-83 A
Gonella Fabrizio 19-01-83 D
Gotti Stefano 17-10-83 P
Mangili Marco 03-03-83 C
Marzano Andrea 07-01-83 A
Osio Manuel 10-02-83 C
Pagano Biagio 29-01-83 A
Regantini Alessandro 24-08-83 A
Sana Fabrizio 03-01-83 C
Suardi Pietro 24-01-83 C
GIOVANISSIMI B
Agazzi Michael 03-07-84 P
Alborghetti Federico 09-04-84 C
Altebrando Cristian 03-01-84 P
Belometti Marco 20-05-84 A
Belotti Mauro 13-05-84 D
Facchinetti Paolo 06-03-84 A
Fumarolo Domenico 22-01-84 C
Gambirasio Giovanni 04-03-84 P
Gorlani Gabriele 28-04-84 A
Lazzari Andrea 03-12-84 C
Lemma Alessandro 31-03-84 A
Longo Federico 12-06-84 A
Masserini Matteo 01-12-84 A
Perico Gabriele 11-03-84 D
Piletti David 03-08-84 C
Rinaldi Maurizio 01-01-84 D
Rondinelli Mirko 03-08-84 D
Rossi Michele 22-02-84 C
Savarese Luigi 26-06-84 C
Ubbiali Valentino 22-06-84 D
ESORDIENTI REGIONALI
Bertola Michele 17-06-85 P
Bombardieri Daniel 12-05-85 D
Canini Michele 05-06-85 D
Cesari Marco 15-02-85 C
Defendi Marino 19-08-85 A
Foglio Valerio 09-02-85 D
Grandini Mattia 23-01-85 D
Guazzoni Roberto 24-02-85 D
Grossi Daniel 14-03-85 D
Grossi Paolo 29-05-85 A
Kraja Elis 07-09-85 A
Lorenzi Stefano 10-01-85 A
Magrin Michele 06-11-85 C
Montolivo Riccardo 18-01-85 C
Pelliccioli Steven 25-09-85 C
Riva Riccardo 08-11-85 C
Sangiovanni Dino 31-01-85 C
Spreafico Giovanni 18-02-85 D
Zambelli Alekos 22-01-85 D
ESORDIENTI PROVINCIALI
Arrigoni Simone 22-03-86 A
Bonera Luca 05-01-86 D
Capelli Daniele 20-06-86 D
Dodesini Nicolas 10-07-86 P
Ferrari Alessandro 07-02-86 D
Fossati Davide 27-01-86 A
Ghislandi Federico 24-02-86 C
Gotti Massimo 27-05-86 A
Gritti Roberto 17-01-86 D
Morosini Mario 05-07-86 C
Motta Marco 14-05-86 D
Panzeri Claudio 02-01-86 C
Rossi Federico 11-09-86 D
Scarso Gianluca 01-01-86 P
Scotti Alberto 13-02-86 P
Serafini Albino 26-07-86 A
Stucchi Andrea 24-04-86 C
Valli Swann 09-06-86 C
Zanelotti Loris 25-10-86 A
PULCINI A
Bergamelli Dario 26-04-87 D
Bruzzi Riccardo 30-01-87 C
Campisi Luisito Matteo 19-02-87 C
Cangelosi Salvatore 06-08-87 A
Cilona Manuel 22-07-87 D
Cologni Andrea 18-03-87 D
Consigli Andrea 27-01-87 P
Facchinetti Nicholas 26-05-87 C
Filippini Alberto 10-04-87 C
Ghislotti Mirko 02-03-87 A
Manzoni Alessio 10-04-87 D
Mora Alex 28-06-87 D
Pastori Giacomo 09-04-87 A
Piccolo Matteo 06-07-87 C
Rota Stefano 11-05-87 A
PULCINI B
Alberti Andrea 23-02-88 C
Bottiroli Ivano 07-03-88 D
Brivio Davide 17-03-88 D
Colombi Paolo 30-04-87 D
Del Prato Roberto 02-03-87 C
Girasole Maichael 30-01-89 C
Mannone Vito 02-03-88 P
Martinelli Aron 29-01-88 D
Pizzocchero Maurizio 30-06-88 C
Sonzogni Matteo 29-01-88 A
Tiboni Cristhian 06-04-88 A
Vitali Simone 13-02-88 C
torna indietro