CALENDARIO CAMPIONATO OLANDESE 2004-05



Venerdì 13 agosto 2004

Roda JC-Vitesse

Sabato 14 agosto 2004

RBC Roosendaal-PSV
NAC Breda-Utrecht
NEC-Willem II
AZ-Heerenveen

Domenica 15 agosto 2004

Den Bosch-Den Haag
Twente-Ajax
Feyenoord-De Graafschap
Groningen-RKC Waalwijk

Venerdì 20 agosto 2004

Vitesse-Groningen

Sabato 21 agosto 2004

PSV-AZ
Heerenveen-Roda JC
RKC Waalwijk-Twente
Den Haag-NEC

Domenica 22 agosto 2004

Ajax-NAC Breda
De Graafschap-Den Bosch
Utrecht-RBC Roosendaal
Willem II-Feyenoord

Venerdì 27 agosto 2004

Den Bosch-Willem II

Sabato 28 agosto 2004

Roda JC-De Graafschap
Twente-Heerenveen
NEC-AZ
NAC Breda-PSV

Domenica 29 agosto 2004

Vitesse-Feyenoord
Ajax-Utrecht
RBC Roosendaal-Groningen
RKC Waalwijk-Den Haag

Venerdì 10 settembre 2004
AZ-Den Bosch

Sabato 11 settembre 2004

RBC Roosendaal-Vitesse
Heerenveen-De Graafschap
Den Haag-Ajax
PSV-RKC Waalwijk

Domenica 12 settembre 2004

Willem II-Roda JC
Groningen-NAC Breda
Feyenoord-Twente
Utrecht-NEC

Venerdì 17 settembre 2004

Den Haag-Vitesse

Sabato 18 settembre 2004

De Graafschap-Groningen
RKC Waalwijk-RBC Roosendaal
Twente-Willem II
NEC-PSV

Domenica 19 settembre 2004

Feyenoord-Utrecht
Den Bosch-Ajax
Roda JC-AZ
Heerenveen-NAC Breda

Venerdì 24 settembre 2004

PSV-Heerenveen

Sabato 25 settembre 2004

Vitesse-Den Bosch
AZ-Willem II
RBC Roosendaal-Feyenoord

Domenica 26 settembre 2004

NAC Breda-RKC Waalwijk
Ajax-Roda JC
De Graafschap-Twente
Groningen-NEC
Utrecht-Den Haag

Venerdì 1 ottobre 2004

NEC-RBC Roosendaal

Sabato 2 ottobre 2004

Twente-Roda JC
PSV-Groningen
NAC Breda-De Graafschap
Willem II-Vitesse

Domenica 3 ottobre 2004

Heerenveen-Den Haag
Feyenoord-Den Bosch
Utrecht-RKC Waalwijk
AZ-Ajax

Venerdì 15 ottobre 2004

De Graafschap-AZ

Sabato 16 ottobre 2004

Den Haag-PSV
Ajax-Heerenveen
Den Bosch-RBC Roosendaal

Domenica 17 ottobre 2004

Groningen-Utrecht
Vitesse-NAC Breda
RKC Waalwijk-NEC
Roda JC-Feyenoord

Venerdì 22 ottobre 2004

Willem II-Groningen

Sabato 23 ottobre 2004

RBC Roosendaal-Twente
Heerenveen-Utrecht
Vitesse-AZ
NEC-NAC Breda

Domenica 24 ottobre 2004

PSV-Ajax
Roda JC-Den Bosch
Feyenoord-RKC Waalwijk
De Graafschap-Den Haag

Venerdì 29 ottobre 2004

Utrecht-PSV

Sabato 30 ottobre 2004

Willem II-RBC Roosendaal
Twente-Vitesse
Roda JC-RKC Waalwijk

Domenica 31 ottobre 2004

Groningen-Den Haag
Den Bosch-Heerenveen
Ajax-NEC
AZ-Feyenoord

Venerdì 5 novembre 2004

RBC Roosendaal-De Graafschap

Sabato 6 novembre 2004

RKC Waalwijk-Heerenveen

Domenica 7 novembre 2004

Vitesse-NEC
Willem II-Ajax
AZ-Utrecht
Den Bosch-PSV
Feyenoord-NAC Breda
Twente-Groningen

Venerdì 12 novembre 2004

Den Haag-RBC Roosendaal

Sabato 13 novembre 2004

PSV-Willem II
NEC-Twente
NAC Breda-AZ
Heerenveen-Vitesse

Domenica 14 novembre 2004

Utrecht-Roda JC
RKC Waalwijk-De Graafschap
Groningen-Den Bosch
Ajax-Feyenoord

Venerdì 19 novembre 2004

Roda JC-Den Haag

Sabato 20 novembre 2004

AZ-RKC Waalwijk
De Graafschap-Ajax
RBC Roosendaal-Heerenveen

Domenica 21 novembre 2004

Vitesse-PSV
Willem II-NAC Breda
Den Bosch-NEC
Twente-Utrecht
Feyenoord-Groningen

Venerdì 26 novembre 2004

RKC Waalwijk-Vitesse

Sabato 27 novembre 2004

Heerenveen-Feyenoord
Den Haag-Willem II
NEC-Roda JC
PSV-Twente

Domenica 28 novembre 2004

Ajax-RBC Roosendaal
Groningen-AZ
Utrecht-De Graafschap
NAC Breda-Den Bosch

Venerdì 3 dicembre 2004

RKC Waalwijk-Ajax

Sabato 4 dicembre 2004

Roda JC-Groningen
Twente-Den Bosch
De Graafschap-PSV
RBC Roosendaal-NAC Breda

Domenica 5 dicembre 2004

AZ-Den Haag
Willem II-Heerenveen
Vitesse-Utrecht
Feyenoord-NEC

Venerdì 10 dicembre 2004

Heerenveen-Groningen

Sabato 11 dicembre 2004

AZ-Twente
Den Bosch-RKC Waalwijk
Roda JC-RBC Roosendaal
Willem II-Utrecht

Domenica 12 dicembre 2004

NAC Breda-Den Haag
Ajax-Vitesse
Feyenoord-PSV
De Graafschap-NEC

Venerdì 17 dicembre 2004

Twente-NAC Breda

Sabato 18 dicembre 2004

PSV-Roda JC
Vitesse-De Graafschap
RBC Roosendaal-AZ
RKC Waalwijk-Willem II

Domenica 19 dicembre 2004

NEC-SC Heerenveen
Utrecht-Den Bosch
Groningen-Ajax
Den Haag-Feyenoord

Venerdì 21 gennaio 2005

AZ-NEC

Sabato 22 gennaio 2005

PSV-NAC Breda
Heerenveen-Den Bosch
Willem II-Twente
De Graafschap-Roda JC

Domenica 23 gennaio 2005

Den Haag-Groningen
RBC Roosendaal-RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord-Vitesse
Utrecht-Ajax

Venerdì 28 gennaio 2005

Roda JC-Willem II

Sabato 29 gennaio 2005

Den Bosch-AZ
NAC Breda-Heerenveen
Vitesse-RBC Roosendaal
Twente-Feyenoord

Domenica 30 gennaio 2005

Ajax-Den Haag
Groningen-De Graafschap
NEC-Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk-PSV

Mercoledì 2 febbraio 2005

PSV-RBC Roosendaal

Venerdì 4 febbraio 2005

Willem II-NEC

Sabato 5 febbraio 2005

Den Haag-Den Bosch
De Graafschap-Feyenoord
Heerenveen-AZ

Domenica 6 febbraio 2005

Vitesse-Roda JC
Ajax-Twente
Utrecht-NAC Breda
RKC Waalwijk-Groningen

Venerdì 11 febbraio 2005

Groningen-Vitesse

Sabato 12 febbraio 2005

Twente-RKC Waalwijk
Roda JC-Heerenveen
AZ-PSV
RBC Roosendaal-Utrecht

Domenica 13 Febbraio 2005

NEC-Den Haag
Den Bosch-De Graafschap
Feyenoord-Willem II
NAC Breda-Ajax

Venerdì 18 febbraio 2005

RBC Roosendaal-Willem II

Sabato 19 febbraio 2005

AZ-Roda JC
De Graafschap-Heerenveen
PSV-NEC

Domenica 20 febbraio 2005

Ajax-Den Bosch
Groningen-Twente
Utrecht-Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk-NAC Breda
Vitesse-Den Haag

Venerdì 25 febbraio 2005

NEC-RKC Waalwijk

Sabato 26 febbraio 2005

NAC Breda-Groningen
Heerenveen-PSV
Willem II-AZ
Twente-De Graafschap

Domenica 27 febbraio 2005

Den Haag-Utrecht
Den Bosch-Vitesse
Feyenoord-RBC Roosendaal
Roda JC-Ajax

Venerdì 4 marzo 2005

De Graafschap-NAC Breda

Sabato 5 marzo 2005

RKC Waalwijk-Utrecht
Groningen-PSV
Den Haag-Heerenveen

Domenica 6 marzo 2005

Den Bosch-Feyenoord
Ajax-AZ
RBC Roosendaal-NEC
Roda JC-Twente

Lunedì 7 marzo 2005

Vitesse- Willem II

Venerdì 11 marzo 2005

Twente-RBC Roosendaal

Sabato 12 marzo 2005

AZ-De Graafschap
NAC Breda-Vitesse
Heerenveen-RKC Waalwijk
Willem II-Den Bosch

Domenica 13 marzo 2005

NEC-Ajax
PSV-Den Haag
Utrecht-Groningen
Feyenoord-Roda JC

Venerdì 18 marzo 2005

Den Bosch-Roda JC

Sabato 19 marzo 2005

AZ-Vitesse
De Graafschap-RBC Roosendaal
NAC Breda-NEC
RKC Waalwijk-Feyenoord

Domenica 20 marzo 2005

Utrecht-Heerenveen
Groningen-Willem II
Ajax-PSV
Twente-Den Haag

Venerdì 1 aprile 2005

Vitesse-Twente

Sabato 2 aprile 2005

PSV-Utrecht
Heerenveen-Ajax
Willem II-De Graafschap
Den Haag-RKC Waalwijk

Domenica 3 aprile 2005

Feyenoord-AZ
NEC-Groningen
RBC Roosendaal-Den Bosch
Roda JC-NAC Breda

Venerdì 8 aprile 2005

Utrecht-AZ

Sabato 9 aprile 2005

Heerenveen-Twente
Den Haag-De Graafschap
PSV-Den Bosch

Domenica 10 aprile 2005

Ajax-Willem II
Groningen-RBC Roosendaal
NAC Breda-Feyenoord
NEC-Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk-Roda JC

Venerdì 15 aprile 2005

Roda JC-Utrecht

Sabato 16 aprile 2005

Vitesse-Heerenveen
AZ-NAC Breda
RBC Roosendaal-Den Haag
De Graafschap-RKC Waalwijk

Domenica 17 aprile 2005

Twente-NEC
Feyenoord-Ajax
Willem II-PSV
Den Bosch-Groningen

Venerdì 22 aprile 2005

Heerenveen-RBC Roosendaal

Sabato 23 aprile 2005

Den Haag-Roda JC
RKC Waalwijk-AZ
PSV-Vitesse

Domenica 24 aprile 2005

Ajax-De Graafschap
NAC Breda-Willem II
Utrecht-Twente
Groningen-Feyenoord
NEC-Den Bosch

Venerdì 29 aprile 2005

Roda JC-NEC

Sabato 30 aprile 2005

Twente-PSV
Vitesse-RKC Waalwijk
RBC Roosendaal-Ajax

Domenica 1 maggio 2005

AZ-Groningen
Willem II-Den Haag
Feyenoord-Heerenveen
Den Bosch-NAC Breda
De Graafschap-Utrecht

Venerdì 6 maggio 2005

NAC Breda-RBC Roosendaal

Sabato 7 maggio 2005

Den Haag-AZ
Den Bosch-Twente
PSV-De Graafschap
Heerenveen-Willem II

Domenica 8 maggio 2005

NEC-Feyenoord
Ajax-RKC Waalwijk
Groningen-Roda JC
Utrecht-Vitesse

Domenica 15 maggio 2005

NEC-De Graafschap
RBC Roosendaal-Roda JC
RKC Waalwijk-Den Bosch
Vitesse-Ajax
Den Haag-NAC Breda
Groningen-Heerenveen
Twente-AZ
PSV-Feyenoord
Utrecht-Willem II

Domenica 22 maggio 2005

Ajax-Groningen
Willem II-RKC Waalwijk
AZ-RBC Roosendaal
De Graafschap-Vitesse
Den Bosch-Utrecht
Feyenoord-Den Haag
NAC Breda-Twente
Roda JC-PSV
Heerenveen-NEC

ALBO D'ORO