Apertura 2008

1 Giornata 10-08-2008
San Martin-Huracan
2-0
Racing A.-Lanus
0-2
Gimnasia L.P.-Newell’s
0-1
Boca Jrs-Gimnasia J.
4-0
Colon-River Plate
1-1
Rosario C.-Estudiantes
3-2
Banfield-Godoy Cruz
1-2
San Lorenzo-Tigre
0-1
Arsenal S.-Argentinos Jrs
3-0
Velez S.-Independiente
0-0
2 Giornata 17-08-2008
Tigre-Arsenal S.
2-1
Godoy Cruz-S. Lorenzo
1-2
Estudiantes-Banfield
2-2
River Plate-Rosario C.
2-0
Gimnasia J.-Colon
1-4
Newell’s O.B.-Boca Jrs
2-4
Lanus-Gimnasia L.P.
1-1
Huracan-Racing A.
1-0
Independiente-San Martin
1-0
Argentinos Jrs-Velez S.
4-1
3 Giornata 24-08-2008
San Martin-Argentinos Jrs
0-0
Racing A.-Independiente
1-1
Gimnasia L.P.-Huracan
1-0
Boca Jrs-Lanus
2-1
Gimnasia J.-Newell’s O.B.
1-0
Rosario C.-Colon
0-1
Banfield-River Plate
1-0
San Lorenzo-Estudiantes
3-0
Arsenal S.-Godoy Cruz
2-1
Velez S.-Tigre
1-1
4 Giornata 31-08-2008
Tigre-San Martin
1-2
Godoy Cruz-Velez S.
1-3
Estudiantes-Arsenal S.
2-0
River Plate-San Lorenzo
0-0
Colon-Newell’s O.B.
1-1
Rosario C.-Banfield
0-0
Lanus-Gimnasia J.
3-2
Huracan-Boca Jrs
0-3
Independiente-Gim.L.P.
1-1
Argentinos Jrs-Racing A.
0-1
5 Giornata 14-09-2008
San Martin-Godoy Cruz
1-1
Racing A.-Tigre
0-0
Gimnasia L.P.-ArgentinosJ.
1-1
Boca Jrs-Independiente
1-1
Gimnasia J.-Huracan
4-3
Newell’s O.B.-Lanus
2-1
Banfield-Colon
0-0
San Lorenzo-Rosario C.
2-1
Arsenal S.-River Plate
2-2
Velez S.-Estudiantes
1-0
6 Giornata 17-09-2008
Tigre-Gimnasia L.P.
3-1
Godoy Cruz-Racing A.
1-0
Estudiantes-San Martin
1-1
River Plate-Velez S.
1-2
Colon-Lanus
3-3
Rosario C.-Arsenal S.
3-0
Banfield-San Lorenzo
1-3
Huracan-Newell’s O.B.
1-1
Independiente-Gimnasia J.
3-2
Argentinos Jrs-Boca Jrs
0-0
7 Giornata 21-09-2008
San Martin-River Plate
3-1
Racing A.-Estudiantes
2-1
Gimnasia L.P.-Godoy Cruz
3-1
Boca Jrs-Tigre
2-3
Gimnasia J.-Argentinos Jrs
1-1
Newell’sOB-Independiente
1-0
Lanus-Huracan
0-0
San Lorenzo-Colon
3-0
Arsenal S.-Banfield
3-2
Velez S.-Rosario C.
2-1
8 Giornata 28-09-2008
Tigre-Gimnasia J.
1-0
Godoy Cruz-Boca Jrs
4-1
Estudiantes-Gimnasia L.P.
3-1
River Plate-Racing A.
3-3
Colon-Huracan
1-1
Rosario C.-San Martin
1-1
San Lorenzo-Arsenal S.
2-0
Independiente-Lanus
0-2
Argentinos Jrs-Newell’s OB
1-4
Banfield-Velez S.
2-2
9 Giornata 05-10-2008
San Martin-Banfield
0-1
Racing A.-Rosario C.
4-1
Gimnasia L.P.-River Plate
0-0
Boca Jrs-Estudiantes
1-2
Gimnasia J.-Godoy Cruz
2-1
Newell’s O.B.-Tigre
2-0
Lanus-Argentinos Jrs
4-2
Huracan-Independiente
1-0
Arsenal S.-Colon
3-2
Velez S.-San Lorenzo
0-1
10 Giornata 19-10-2008
Godoy Cruz-Newell’s O.B.
0-0
Tigre-Lanus
3-0
Estudiantes-Gimnasia J.
2-0
River Plate-Boca Jrs
0-1
Colon-Independiente
1-2
Rosario C.-Gimnasia L.P.
0-1
Banfield-Racing A.
1-0
San Lorenzo-San Martin
1-0
Arsenal S.-Velez S.
3-3
Argentinos Jrs-Huracan
2-0
11 Giornata 26-10-2008
San Martin-Arsenal S.
1-0
Racing A.-San Lorenzo
2-1
Gimnasa L.P.-Banfield
0-0
Boca Jrs-Rosario C.
2-1
Gimnasia J.-River Plate
1-0
Newell’s O.B.-Estudiantes
1-1
Lanus-Godoy Cruz
4-3
Independiente-Argentinos
1-1
Huracan-Tigre
0-3
Velez S.-Colon
0-3
12 Giornata 29-10-2008
Tigre-Independiente
1-0
Godoy Cruz-Huracan
2-3
Estudiantes-Lanus
1-0
River Plate-Newell’s O.B.
1-1
Colon-Argentinos Jrs
5-2
Rosario C.-Gimnasia J.
3-0
Banfield-Boca Jrs
0-1
San Lorenzo-Gimnasia L.P.
1-1
Arsenal S.-Racing A.
2-2
Velez S.-San Martin
2-0
13 Giornata 02-11-2008
San Martin-Colon
1-1
Racing A.-Velez S.
0-0
Gimnasia L.P.-Arsenal S.
0-1
Boca Jrs-San Lorenzo
1-0
Gimnasia J.-Banfield
2-0
Newell’s O.B.-Rosario C.
1-0
Lanus-River Plate
2-0
Huracan-Estudiantes
1-0
Independiente-Godoy Cruz
1-1
Argentinos Jrs-Tigre
2-0
14 Giornata 09-11-2008
San Martin-Racing A.
0-2
Godoy Cruz-Argentinos Jrs
1-1
Estudiantes-Independiente
1-0
River Plate-Huracan
3-3
Colon-Tigre
2-2
Rosario C.-Lanus
1-2
Banfield-Newell’s O.B.
2-1
San Lorenzo-Gimnasia J.
2-1
Arsenal S.-Boca Jrs
0-1
Velez S.-Gimnasia L.P.
0-2
15 Giornata 16-11-2008
Tigre-Godoy Cruz
2-0
Racing A.-Colon
0-2
Gimnasia L.P.-San Martin
1-0
Boca Jrs-Velez S.
2-3
Gimnasia J.-Arsenal S.
0-1
Newell’s O.B.-San Lorenzo
3-3
Huracan-Rosario C.
0-2
Independiente-River Plate
0-1
Argentinos Jrs-Estudiantes
5-0
Lanus-Banfield
1-1
16 Giornata 23-11-2008
San Martin-Boca Jrs
1-2
Racing A.-Gimnasia L.P.
1-1
Estudiantes-Tigre
3-1
River Plate-Argentinos Jrs
1-2
Colon-Godoy Cruz
0-0
Rosario C.-Independiente
1-2
Banfield-Huracan
0-0
San Lorenzo-Lanus
1-3
Arsenal S.-Newell’s O.B.
1-1
Velez S.-Gimnasia J.
2-0
17 Giornata 30-11-2008
Tigre-River Plate
3-1
Godoy Cruz-Estudiantes
2-1
Gimnasia L.P.-Colon
1-0
Boca Jrs-Racing A.
2-1
Gimnasia J.-San Martin
1-0
Newell’s O.B.-Velez S.
1-0
Lanus-Arsenal S.
2-1
Huracan-San Lorenzo
1-4
Independiente-Banfield
0-1
Argentinos Jrs-Rosario C.
0-0
18 Giornata 07-12-2008
San Martin-Newell’s O.B.
2-0
Racing A.-Gimnasia J.
0-0
Gimnasia L.P.-Boca Jrs
0-0
River Plate-Godoy Cruz
1-2
Colon-Estudiantes
0-1
Rosario C.-Tigre
2-3
Banfield-Argentinos Jrs
2-2
S.Lorenzo-Independiente
4-1
Arsenal S.-Huracan
1-0
Velez S.-Lanus
0-2
19 Giornata 14-12-2008
Tigre-Banfield
1- 0
Godoy Cruz-Rosario C.
1-0
Estudiantes-River Plate
1-1
Boca Jrs-Colon
3-2
Gimnasia J.-Gimnasia L.P.
1-1
Newell’s O.B.-Racing A.
3-0
Lanus-San Martin
1-0
Huracan-Velez S.
3-0
Independiente-Arsenal S.
1-2
Argentinos Jrs-San Lorenzo
0-1

Classifica
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 39 Argentinos Juniors 23
CA Boca Juniors 39 Godoy Cruz 23
CA Tigre 39 CA Banfield 23
CA Lans 37 Racing Club de Avellaneda 22
Newell’s Old Boys 31 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 21
Arsenal de Sarandi 28 CA San Martin de Tucuman 20
Estudiantes de La Plata 28 CA Huracan 20
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 27 CA Independiente Avellaneda 18
CA Velez Sarsfield 26 CA Rosario Central 15
Colon de Santa F 23 CA River Plate 14

Classifica Marcatori
15 gol- Sand (Lanus)
12 gol- Morel (Tigre)

Triangolare per il titolo:
Tigre-San Lorenzo 1-2
San Lorenzo-Boca 1-3
Boca Juniors-Tigre 0-1
Classifica:
Boca Juniors 3, San Lorenzo 3, Tigre 3. * Boca campione per differenza reti (+1).

torna indietro