LA SERIE A 1999-2000



NOTA: "A"=Attaccante (Forward); "C"=Centrocampista (Midfielder); "D"=Difensore (Defender); "P"=Portiere (Goalkeeper).



BARI


ANDERSSON Daniel (Sve) 28-8-77 c Bari A 33 3
BELLAVISTA Antonio 19-11-77 c Treviso B 24 1
CAMPI Gregory (Fra) 24-2-76 c Bari A 1 0
CARDASCIO Carlo 6-11-79 c Lodigiani C1 30 2
CASSANO Antonio 12-7-82 a Bari A 0 0
CHUKWU Raphael (Nga) 22-7-75 a Mamelodi Sundowns (Saf)
COLLAUTO Mattia 10-11-73 c Cremonese B 35 2
DE ROSA Gaetano 10-5-73 d Bari A 30 1
DEL GROSSO Alessandro 27-8-72 d Salernitana A 31 1
DE STEFANI Alessio 6-9-79 d Varese C1 22 0
ENYINNAYA Hugo (Nga) 8-5-81 a Lagos (Nga)
FERRARI Matteo 5-12-79 d Lecce B 13 0
GARZYA Luigi 7-7-69 d Bari A 33 0
GIORGETTI Rodolfo 19-8-71 c Bari A 10 1
GREGORI Attilio 4-10-65 p Siena/Bari C1/A 7/2 0/0
INDIVERI Giovanni 29-9-74 p Bari A 4 0
INNOCENTI Duccio 20-9-75 d Bari A 32 3
MADSEN Michael (Dan) 24-1-74 d Bari A 23 0
MANCINI Francesco 10-10-68 p Bari A 28 0
MARCOLINI Michele 1-10-75 c Bari A 26 1
MASINGA Philemon (Saf) 21-6-69 a Bari A 27 11
MARKIC Diego Fernando (Arg) 9-2-77 c Argentinos Juniors A
OLIVARES Davide 21-6-71 c Bari A 21 1
OSMANOVSKI Yksel (Sve) 24-2-77 a Bari A 31 6
PERROTTA Simone 17-9-77 c Juventus A 5 0
SAID Hany (Egi) 22-4-80 d Bari A 1 0
SIBILANO Lorenzo 10-7-78 d Crotone C1 31 1
SPINESI Gionatha 9-3-78 a Bari A 12 1



BOLOGNA


BIA Giovanni 24-10-68 d Bologna A 20 0
BINOTTO Jonatan 22-1-75 d Bologna A 29 3
BOSELLI Nicola 12-7-72 d Bologna A 10 0
ERIBERTO da Conceiçao (Bra) 21-1-79 c Bologna A 18 1
FALCONE Giulio 31-5-74 d Fiorentina A 26 1
FONTOLAN Davide 24-2-66 a Bologna A 24 2
INGESSON Klas (Sve) 20-8-68 c Bologna A 30 3
KOLYVANOV Igor (Rus) 6-3-68 a Bologna A 20 6
LUCIC Teddy (Sve) 15-4-73 d IFK Göteborg (Sve)/Bologna A 26/8 2/0
MAROCCHI Giancarlo 4-7-65 c Bologna A 29 0
NERVO Carlo 29-10-71 c Bologna A 15 2
PAGANIN Massimo 19-7-70 d Bologna A 17 0
PAGLIUCA Gianluca 18-12-66 p Inter A 29 0
PARAMATTI Michele 10-3-68 d Bologna A 16 1
ROCCATI Marco 1-7-75 p Bologna/Perugia A 0/10 0/0
SANCHEZ Christophe (Fra) 4-10-72 a Bologna A 3 0
SIGNORI Giuseppe 17-2-68 a Bologna A 28 15
TARANTINO Massimo 20-5-71 d Bologna A 20 0
VENTOLA Nicola 24-5-78 a Inter A 21 6
WOME Pierre (Cam) 26-3-79 d Roma A 8 0
ZÉ ELIAS José (Bra) 25-9-76 c Inter A 13 0



CAGLIARI


ABEIJON Nelson (Uru) 21-7-73 c Cagliari A 7 0
AMETRANO Raffaele 15-2-73 c Genoa/Salernitana B/A 6/11 0/0
BERRETTA Daniele 8-3-72 c Cagliari A 32 6
CAVEZZI Gianni 7-8-69 c Cagliari A 27 0
CONTI Daniele 9-1-79 c Roma A 4 1
CORRADI Bernardo 30-3-76 a Fidelis Andria B 31 8
DE PATRE Tiziano 18-12-68 c Cagliari A 26 5
DILISO Nicola 10-10-74 d Vicenza A 17 0
FRANZONE Maurizio 25-5-69 p Cagliari A 2 0
GRASSADONIA Gianluca 20-5-72 d Cagliari A 29 0
LOPEZ Diego (Uru) 22-8-74 d Cagliari A 1 0
MACELLARI Fabio 23-8-74 d Cagliari A 30 2
MAYELE Jason (Zai) 4-1-76 a Chateauroux (Fra) B 25 4
MBOMA Patrick (Cam) 15-11-70 a Cagliari A 13 7
MODESTO Francois (Fra) 19-8-78 d Bastia A 14 0
NYATHI David (Saf) 22-3-69 d Cagliari A 6 0
O’NEILL Fabian (Uru) 14-10-73 c Cagliari A 31 5
PISANU Andrea 15-1-82 a Cagliari A 2 0
SCARPI Alessio 19-4-73 p Cagliari A 32 0
SUAZO David Velazquez (Hon) 10-11-79 a Olympia Honduras (Hon) A
SULCIS Giovanni 17-6-75 c Chievo B 7 0
VILLA Matteo 23-1-70 d Cagliari A 24 0
ZEBINA Jonathan (Fra) 19-7-78 d Cagliari A 22 0



FIORENTINA


ADANI Daniele 10-7-74 d Brescia B 34 3
AMOR Guillermo (Spa) 4-12-67 c Fiorentina A 16 0
AMOROSO Christian 22-9-76 c Fiorentina A 28 0
BALBO Abel (Arg) 1-6-66 a Parma A 25 4
BATISTUTA Gabriel (Arg) 1-2-69 a Fiorentina A 28 21
BETTARINI Stefano 6-2-72 d Fiorentina/Bologna A 2/14 0/1
BRESSAN Mauro 25-3-71 c Bari A 30 0
CHIESA Enrico 29-12-70 a Parma A 30 9
COIS Sandro 9-6-72 c Fiorentina A 23 0
DI LIVIO Angelo 26-7-66 c Juventus A 33 1
FIRICANO Aldo 12-3-67 d Fiorentina A 11 0
MAREGGINI Gian Matteo 8-1-67 p Fiorentina A 1 0
MIJATOVIC Predrag (Jug) 19-1-69 a Real Madrid (Spa) A 28 5
MORFEO Domenico 16-1-76 a Fiorentina/Milan A 2/11 0/0
OKON Paul (Aus) 5-4-72 c Lazio A 5 0
OLIVEIRA Luis (Bel) 24-3-69 a Fiorentina A 30 2
PADALINO Pasquale 26-7-72 d Fiorentina A 28 3
PIERINI Alessandro 22-3-73 d Udinese A 32 3
ROSSITTO Fabio 21-9-71 c Napoli B 25 1
RUI COSTA Manuel 29-3-1972 c Fiorentina A 31 10
TAGLIALATELA Giuseppe 2-1-69 p Napoli B 16 0
TAROZZI Andrea 17-10-73 d Fiorentina A 15 0
TOLDO Francesco 2-12-71 p Fiorentina A 33 0
TORRICELLI Moreno 23-1-70 d Fiorentina A 31 2



INTER


BAGGIO Roberto 18-2-67 a Inter A 23 5
BLANC Laurent (Fra) 19-11-65 d Olympique Marsiglia (Fra) A 32 2
CAMARA Zoumana (Fra) 3-4-79 d Inter/Empoli A 0/12 0/0
CAUET Benoit (Fra) 2-5-69 c Inter A 28 1
COLONNESE Francesco 10-8-71 d Inter A 28 1
DABO Ousmane (Fra) 8-2-77 c Inter/Vicenza A 5/13 0/0
DOMORAUD Cyril (Civ) 22-7-71 d Olympique Marsiglia (Fra) A 28 0
FERRON Fabrizio 5-9-65 p Sampdoria A 31 0
FRESI Salvatore 16-1-73 d Inter/Salernitana A 1/27 0/3
FREZZOLINI Giorgio 21-1-76 p Cosenza/Milan B/A 14/0 0/0
GALANTE Fabio 20-11-73 d Inter A 17 0
JUGOVIC Vladimir (Jug) 30-8-69 c Atletico Madrid (Spa) A 17 3
MORIERO Francesco 31-3-69 c Inter A 11 1
PANUCCI Christian 12-4-73 d Real Madrid (Spa) A 31 0
PAULO SOUSA Manuel (Por) 30-8-70 c Inter A 10 0
PERUZZI Angelo 16-2-70 p Juventus A 25 0
PIRLO Andrea 19-5-79 a Inter A 18 0
RECOBA Alvaro (Uru) 13-3-76 a Inter/Venezia A 1/19 0/11
RIVAS Martin (Uru) 17-2-77 d Perugia A 26 0
RONALDO Luiz (Bra) 22-9-76 a Inter A 19 14
SILVESTRE Michael (Fra) 9-8-77 d Inter A 18 1
SIMIC Dario (Cro) 12-11-75 d Croatia Zagabria (Cro)/Inter A 13/17 1/2
VIERI Christian 12-7-73 a Lazio A 22 12
ZAMORANO Ivan (Cil) 18-1-67 a Inter A 25 9
ZANETTI Cristiano 14-4-77 c Inter/Cagliari A 0/18 0/0
ZANETTI Javier (Arg) 10-8-73 c Inter A 34 3



JUVENTUS


AMORUSO Nicola 29-8-74 a Juventus A 20 3
BACHINI Jonathan 5-6-75 c Udinese A 26 3
BIRINDELLI Alessandro 12-11-74 d Juventus A 24 1
CONTE Antonio 31-7-69 c Juventus A 29 4
DAVIDS Edgar (Ola) 13-3-73 c Juventus A 27 2
DEL PIERO Alessandro 9-11-74 a Juventus A 8 2
ESNAIDER Juan E. (Arg) 5-3-73 a Espanyol (Spa)/Juventus A 11/10 1/0
FERRARA Ciro 11-2-67 d Juventus A 18 0
FONSECA Daniel (Uru) 13-9-69 a Juventus A 25 6
HENRY Thierry (Fra) 17-8-77 a Monaco (Fra)/Juventus A 10/16 1/3
INZAGHI Filippo 9-8-73 a Juventus A 28 12
ISAKSSON Andreas (Sve) 3-10-81 p Trelleborg (Sve) A
IULIANO Mark 12-8-73 d Juventus A 20 1
KOVACEVIC Darko (Jug) 18-11-73 a Real Sociedad (Spa) A 30 16
MIRKOVIC Zoran (Jug) 21-9-71 d Juventus A 19 0
MONTERO Paolo (Uru) 3-9-71 d Juventus A 22 0
O’BRIEN Ronnie (Eire) 15-1-79 c Middlesbrough (Ing) A 0 0
OLISEH Sunday (Nga) 14-9-74 c Ajax (Ola) A
PESSOTTO Gianluca 11-8-70 d Juventus A 19 1
RAMPULLA Michelangelo 10-8-62 p Juventus A 7 0
TACCHINARDI Alessio 23-7-75 c Juventus A 23 1
TUDOR Igor (Cro) 16-4-78 d Juventus A 23 1
VAN DER SAR Edwin (Ola) 29-10-70 p Ajax (Ola) A
ZAMBROTTA Gianluca 19-2-77 c Bari A 32 4
ZIDANE Zinedine (Fra) 23-6-72 c Juventus A 25 2



LAZIO


ALMEYDA Matias (Arg) 21-12-73 c Lazio A 25 1
ANDERSSON Kennet (Sve) 6-10-67 a Bologna A 25 6
BALLOTTA Marco 3-4-64 p Lazio A 3 0
BOKSIC Alen (Cro) 21-1-70 a Lazio A 3 0
CONCETTI Emanuele 3-6-78 p Lazio A 0 0
FAVALLI Giuseppe 8-1-72 d Lazio A 25 0
FERNANDO COUTO Manuel (Por) 2-8-69 d Lazio A 22 2
GOTTARDI Guerino 18-12-70 c Lazio A 13 0
INZAGHI Simone 5-4-76 a Piacenza A 30 15
LOMBARDI Stefano 28-7-76 d Lazio A 4 0
LOMBARDO Attilio 6-1-66 c Crystal Palace (Ing)/Lazio B/A 0/14 0/1
MANCINI Roberto 27-11-64 a Lazio A 33 10
MARCHEGIANI Luca 22-2-66 p Lazio A 34 0
MIHAJLOVIC Sinisa (Jug) 20-2-69 d Lazio A 30 8
NEDVED Pavel (R. Ceca) 30-8-72 c Lazio A 21 1
NEGRO Paolo 16-4-72 d Lazio A 21 3
NESTA Alessandro 19-3-76 d Lazio A 20 1
PANCARO Giuseppe 26-8-71 d Lazio A 30 0
SALAS Marcelo (Cil) 24-12-74 a Lazio A 30 15
SENSINI Nestor (Arg) 12-10-66 d Parma A 26 1
SERGIO CONCEIÇAO M. (Por) 15-11-74 c Lazio A 33 5
SIMEONE Diego (Arg) 28-4-70 c Inter A 27 5
STANKOVIC Dejan (Jug) 11-9-78 c Lazio A 29 4
VERON Juan Sebastian (Arg) 9-3-75 c Parma A 26 1



LECCE


AIARDI Ivan 16-1-71 p Fidelis Andria B 13 0
ATELKIN Sergij (Ucr) 8-1-72 a Boavista (Por) A
BALLERI David 28-3-69 d Sampdoria A 30 0
BILIOTTI Emiliano 30-9-74 a Ravenna B 33 11
BONOMI Claudio 28-12-72 c Empoli A 30 1
CHIMENTI Antonio 30-6-70 p Roma A 24 0
CIMARELLI Christian 6-11-42 c Lecce B 14 1
COLONNELLO Gianluca 8-2-73 d Perugia A 30 0
CONTICCHIO Alessandro 19-1-74 c Lecce B 34 3
CYPRIEN Jean Pierre (Fra) 12-2-69 d Lecce B 27 1
DE BRACO Marco 7-1-79 d Lecce B 0 0
DE POLI Alessandro 7-10-69 c Treviso B 33 6
DI CARLO Domenico 23-3-64 c Vicenza A 27 0
DOGA Alessandro 15-10-75 d Lecce B 22 0
EDUSEI Mark (Gha) 19-9-76 c Lecce B 15 0
GRECO Renato 20-1-69 a Salernitana/Lecce/Monza A/B/B 0/13/15 0/0/0
LIMA Francisco (Bra) 17-4-71 c Zurigo (Svi) A
LORIERI Fabrizio 11-2-64 p Lecce B 36 0
LOTTI Massimo 7-3-69 p Lecce B 3 0
LUCARELLI Cristiano 4-10-75 a Valencia (Spa) A 13 1
MASPERO Riccardo 19-2-70 c Perugia/Reggiana A/B 10/14 1/0
PARADISO Angelo 14-2-77 c Napoli B 29 2
PAVONE Cristiano 28-6-72 d Lecce B 11 0
PIANGERELLI Luigi 19-10-73 c Lecce B 28 2
PIVOTTO Matteo 5-9-74 d Chievo B 21 0
RUTZITTU Piergiovanni 1-2-76 c Lecce B 7 0
SAVINO Alberto 1-9-73 d Brescia B 35 1
SESA David (Svi) 10-7-73 a Lecce B 30 7
TRAVERSA Martino 6-2-74 d Lecce B 28 1
VIALI William 16-11-74 d Lecce B 26 0



MILAN


ABBIATI Cristian 8-7-77 p Milan A 18 0
ALBERTINI Demetrio 23-8-71 c Milan A 29 2
AMBROSINI Massimo 29-5-77 c Milan A 26 1
AYALA Fabian (Arg) 14-4-73 d Milan A 11 0
BA Ibrahim (Fra) 12-11-73 c Milan A 15 0
BIERHOFF Oliver (Ger) 1-5-68 a Milan A 34 19
BOBAN Zvonimir (Cro) 8-10-68 c Milan A 27 2
COLOMBO Roberto 24-8-75 p Monza B 1 0
COSTACURTA Alessandro 24-4-66 d Milan A 29 0
DE ASCENTIS Diego 31-7-76 c Bari A 30 2
GANZ Maurizio 13-10-68 a Milan A 20 4
GATTUSO Gennaro Ivan 9-1-78 c Rangers G. (Sco)/Salernitana A 4/25 0/0
GIUNTI Federico 6-8-71 c Parma/Milan A 2/6 0/0
GRAFFIEDI Mattia 26-5-80 a Cesena B 15 4
GUGLIELMINPIETRO Andres (Arg) 14-4-74 c Milan A 21 4
HELVEG Thomas (Dan) 24-6-71 c Milan A 27 0
LEONARDO de Araujo (Bra) 5-9-69 a Milan A 27 12
MALDINI Paolo 26-6-68 d Milan A 31 1
MOHAMMED Aliyu Datti (Nga) 14-3-82 a Milan A 1 0
NGOTTY Bryno (Fra) 10-6-71 d Milan A 25 1
ORLANDINI Pierluigi 9-10-72 c Parma A 11 0
ROSSI Sebastiano 20-7-64 p Milan A 13 0
SADOTTI Mirko 18-5-75 d Monza B 31 0
SALA Luigi 21-2-74 d Milan A 24 0
SERGINHO Sergio Clau. (Bra) 27-6-71 d San Paolo (Bra) A
SHEVCHENKO Andriy (Ucr) 29-9-76 a Dinamo Kiev (Ucr) A
TEODORANI Carlo 12-4-77 c Cesena B 17 2
TONETTO Max 18-11-74 c Empoli A 31 1
WEAH George (Lib) 1-10-66 a Milan A 26 8



PARMA


AMOROSO Marcio (Bra) 5-7-74 a Udinese A 33 21
APOLLONI Luigi 2-5-67 d Parma A 25 6
BAGGIO Dino 24-7-71 c Parma A 29 2
BENARRIVO Antonio 21-8-68 d Parma A 25 0
BOGHOSSIAN Alain (Fra) 27-10-70 c Parma A 24 3
BUFFON Gianluigi 28-1-78 p Parma A 34 0
BREDA Roberto 21-10-69 c Salernitana A 26 2
CANNAVARO Fabio 13-9-73 d Parma A 30 1
CRESPO Hernan (Arg) 5-7-75 a Parma A 30 16
DI VAIO Marco 15-7-76 a Salernitana A 31 12
FUSER Diego 11-11-68 c Parma A 32 7
GALLETTI Luciano (Arg) 9-4-80 a Estudiantes (Arg) A
GUARDALBEN Matteo 5-6-74 p Parma A 0 0
LASSISSI Saliou (Civ) 15-8-78 d Parma/Sampdoria A 1/19 0/1
LONGO Raffaele 6-9-77 c Parma A 4 0
MAINI Giampiero 29-9-71 c Milan/Bologna A 1/19 0/0
MORO Fabio 13-7-75 d Monza B 27 0
MICILLO Davide 17-4-71 p Parma A 0 0
MONTANO Johnnier (Col) 14-1-83 c Quilmes (Arg) B
ORTEGA Ariel (Arg) 4-3-74 c Sampdoria A 27 8
SARTOR Luigi 30-1-75 d Parma A 13 0
SERENA Michele 10-3-70 d Atletico Madrid (Spa) A 35 3
STANIC Mario (Bel) 10-4-72 a Parma A 18 7
STRADA Pietro 11-12-69 c Perugia A 7 0
THURAM Lilian (Fra) 1-1-72 d Parma A 34 0
TORRISI Stefano 7-5-71 d Atletico Madrid (Spa) A 17 1
VANOLI Paolo 12-8-72 d Parma A 14 2
WALEM Johan (Bel) 1-2-72 c Udinese A 30 3



PERUGIA


BISOLI Pier Paolo 20-11-66 c Empoli A 25 0
BOLANO Jorge Eladio (Col) 28-4-77 c Junior Barranquilla (Col) A
CALORI Alessandro 29-8-66 d Udinese A 31 0
CAMPOLO Sergio Quinto 4-3-72 c Perugia A 15 0
DAINO Daniele 8-9-79 d Napoli B 35 0
ESPOSITO Massimiliano 27-5-72 c Napoli B 20 3
GROSSI Gabriele 11-2-72 d Perugia A 2 0
GUIDONI Stefano 27-10-71 a Reggiana/Verona B 7/26 3/8
HILARIO Paulinho Neves (Por) 15-5-74 d Deportivo Ch. (Por)/Perugia A 18/10 0/0
MATERAZZI Marco 19-8-73 d Everton (Ing) A 27 1
MAZZANTINI Andrea 11-7-68 p Inter/Perugia A 0/17 0/0
MELLI Alessandro 11-12-69 a Perugia A 13 1
MONTANARI Simone 11-3-80 p Perugia A 0 0
NAKATA Hidetoshi (Gia) 22-1-77 c Perugia A 33 10
OLIVE Renato 6-4-71 c Perugia A 27 2
PAGOTTO Angelo 21-11-73 p Perugia/Reggiana A/B 6/12 0/0
PELLEGRINI Diego 21-11-70 d Perugia A 9 0
RAPAJC Milan (Cro) 16-8-73 a Perugia A 34 9
RIPA Roberto 29-10-67 d Perugia A 21 0
RIVALTA Claudio 30-6-78 d Cesena B 33 1
SOGLIANO Sean 28-2-71 d Perugia A 20 0
SUSSI Andrea 23-10-73 d Reggina B 34 1
TAPIA Hector Santiago (Cil) 30-9-77 a Universidad Catolica (Cil) A
TEDESCO Giovanni 13-5-72 c Salernitana/Perugia A 5/23 0/4
TENTONI Davide 25-10-70 c Perugia A 9 0



PIACENZA


BUSO Renato 19-12-69 c Piacenza A 29 2
CAINI Giordano 28-3-69 d Piacenza A 6 0
CRISTALLINI Paolo 20-9-71 c Piacenza A 25 3
DELLI CARRI Daniele 18-9-71 d Piacenza A 20 0
DI NAPOLI Arturo 18-4-74 a Vicenza/Empoli A 1/25 0/11
DIONIGI Davide 10-1-74 a Piacenza A 23 5
LAMACCHI Gianluca 28-1-72 d Piacenza A 24 1
LUCARELLI Alessandro 22-7-77 d Piacenza A 21 0
MANIGHETTI Giampaolo 24-1-69 d PIacenza A 33 1
MAZZOLA Alessandro 15-6-69 c Piacenza A 31 1
MORRONE Riccardo 26-10-78 c Cosenza/Empoli B/A 7/24 1/0
NICOLETTI Michele 8-4-77 p Como/Piacenza C1/A 1/0 0/0
PIOVANI Gianpietro 12-6-68 a Piacenza A 27 5
POLONIA Cleto 4-9-68 d Piacenza A 30 1
RASTELLI Massimo 27-12-68 a Piacenza A 31 5
RIZZITELLI Ruggiero 2-9-67 a Piacenza A 12 0
ROMA Flavio 21-6-74 p Chievo B 30 0
SACCHETTI Stefano 10-8-72 d Piacenza A 21 0
STROPPA Giovanni 24-1-68 c Piacenza A 30 2
TAGLIAFERRI Andrea 26-7-78 c Pro Patria C2 33 3
VIERCHOWOD Pietro 6-4-59 d Piacenza A 28 4
ZERBINI Francesco 26-10-79 a Lecco C1 25 2



REGGINA


BARONIO Roberto 11-12-77 c Lazio A 7 1
BELARDI Emanuele 9-10-77 p Reggina B 5 0
BERNINI Andrea 10-6-73 c Montevarchi C1 31 3
BREVI Ezio 20-1-70 c Ternana B 14 0
CAMPO Massimo 15-4-75 a Reggina B 14 0
CESTER Francesco 24-5-81 a Reggina B 0 0
CIRILLO Bruno 21-3-77 d Reggina B 16 0
COZZA Francesco 19-1-74 c Lecce/Reggina B 14/19 1/2
DIÈ Serge (Civ) 4-10-77 c Reggina B 4 0
DI SOLE Fabio 10-5-74 d Reggina B 30 0
FOGLIO Paolo 8-9-75 d Verona B 33 1
GIACCHETTA Simone 28-7-69 d Reggina B 35 1
IANNUZZI Alessandro 9-10-75 a Lazio/Milan A 2/0 0/0
KALLON Mohamed (Sle) 6-10-79 a Cagliari A 26 6
MARROCOLO Riccardo 22-5-79 c Frosinone C2 18 2
MARTINO Tonino 13-6-69 c Reggina B 31 3
MERCIER Arnauld (Fra) 4-6-72 d Fidelis Andria B 33 2
MESTO Giandomenico 25-5-82 c Reggina B 1 0
MORABITO Giovanni 28-8-78 c Vicenza A 13 0
ORLANDONI Paolo 12-8-72 p Reggina B 34 0
POLI Maurizio 14-1-64 c Reggina B 30 0
POSSANZINI Davide 9-2-76 a Varese/Reggina C1/B 2/32 0/9
SBAGLIA Wladimiro 1-1-79 d Frosinone C2 26 0
STOVINI Lorenzo 24-11-76 d Vicenza A 31 0
VICARI Salvatore 31-1-81 c Palermo C1 24 2



ROMA


ALDAIR Dos Santos (Bra) 30-11-65 d Roma A 27 0
ALENICHEV Dmitri (Rus) 20-10-72 c Roma A 21 1
ANTONIOLI Francesco 14-9-69 p Bologna A 32 0
BLASI Manuele 15-10-75 c Lecce B 12 0
CAFU Marcos (Bra) 19-6-70 d Roma A 20 1
CANDELA Vincent (Fra) 24-10-73 d Roma A 30 1
CHOUTOS Lampros 7-12-79 a Roma A 0 0
COLUCCI Giuseppe 24-8-80 c Foggia C1 22 0
DELVECCHIO Marco 7-4-73 a Roma A 31 18
DI BIAGIO Luigi 3-6-71 c Roma A 27 4
DI FRANCESCO Eusebio 8-9-69 c Roma A 33 7
FABIO JUNIOR Pereira (Bra) 20-11-77 a Cruzeiro (Bra)/Roma A 32/7 18/3
FERRI Luca 19-3-80 d Roma A 2 0
FRAU Alessandro 2-4-77 a Roma A 7 0
GAUTIERI Carmine 20-7-70 a Roma A 24 6
GURENKO Serguei (Blr) 30-9-72 d Lokomotiv Mosca (Rus) A
KONSEL Michael (Aut) 6-3-72 p Roma A 11 0
LANZARO Maurizio 14-3-82 d Roma A 1 0
LUPATELLI Cristiano 21-6-78 p Fidelis Andria B 25 0
MANGONE Amedeo 12-7-68 d Bologna A 28 0
MARCOS ASSUNÇÃO Dos Santos (Bra) 25-7-76 c Santos (Bra) A
MONTELLA Vincenzo 18-6-74 a Sampdoria A 22 12
OSHADOGAN Dayo 27-6-76 d Foggia C1 22 6
QUADRINI Marco 30-1-79 d Roma A 12 0
RINALDI Alessandro 23-11-74 d Bologna A 22 0
TOMIC Ivan (Jug) 5-1-76 c Roma A 9 0
TOMMASI Damiano 17-5-74 c Roma A 33 1
TOTTI Francesco 27-9-76 a Roma A 31 12
ZAGO Antonio Carlos (Bra) 18-5-69 d Roma A 28 0



TORINO


ARTISTICO Edoardo 16-6-69 a Torino B 26 8
ASTA Antonino 17-11-70 c Torino B 33 3
BLASIMME Matteo 27-5-82 p Torino B 0 0
BONOMI Mauro 23-8-72 d Torino B 33 3
BRAMBILLA Massimo 4-3-73 c Torino B 12 0
BUCCI Luca 13-3-69 p Torino B 20 0
CITTERIO Andrea 10-7-75 d Torino B 0 0
COCO Francesco 14-6-77 d Milan A 6 0
COMOTTO Gianluca 16-10-78 d Torino B 8 0
CRIPPA Massimo 17-5-65 c Torino B 7 1
CRUZ Andrè (Bra) 20-9-68 d Milan/Standard Liegi (Bel) A 2/ 0/
CUDINI Mirko 1-9-73 d Torino B 23 0
DIAWARA Djibrill (Fra) 3-1-75 c Monaco (Fra) A 13 0
EDMAN Erik (Sve) 11-11-78 d Helsingborg (Sve) A
FERRANTE Marco 4-2-71 a Torino B 36 27
FICCADENTI Massimo 6-11-67 c Torino B 15 0
FOGLIA Felice 14-1-77 a Lucchese B 29 4
IVIC Ilija (Jug) 17-2-71 a Olympiakos (Gre) A
LANTZ Marcus (Sve) 23-10-75 c Helsingborg (Sve) A
LENTINI Gianluigi 27-3-69 a Torino B 35 3
MALTAGLIATI Roberto 7-4-69 d Torino B 31 1
MENDEZ Gustavo (Uru) 3-2-71 c Vicenza A 24 1
MINOTTI Lorenzo 8-2-67 d Torino B 2 0
NISTA Alessandro 10-7-65 p Parma A 0 0
PANARELLI Luigi 26-4-76 c Napoli/Fidelis Andria B 3/15 0/1
PASTINE Luca 1-2-71 p Torino B 12 0
PECCHIA Fabio 24-8-73 c Juventus/Sampdoria A 0/26 0/1
SANNA Marco 27-12-69 c Torino B 25 0
SCARCHILLI Alessio 10-9-72 c Torino B 35 3
SEMIOLI Franco 20-6-80 a Torino B 2 0
SILENZI Andrea 10-2-66 a Ravenna B 23 3
SOMMESE Vincenzo 22-6-76 c Torino B 16 2
TRICARICO Fabio 27-11-69 c Torino B 27 1



UDINESE


BEDIN Maurizio 9-2-79 c Udinese A 0 0
BERTOTTO Valerio 15-1-73 d Udinese A 27 1
BISGAARD Morten (Dan) 25-6-74 c Udinese A 3 0
BUDIMIR Marjari (Cro) 19-10-80 d Hajduk Spalato A
CAMARA Abdoulaye (Mali) 2-1-80 d Casino Nova G. (Slo)
DE SANCTIS Morgan 26-3-77 p Juventus A 3 0
D’IGNAZIO PULPITO Gilberto 11-12-68 d Lucchese B 15 0
ESPOSITO Mauro 13-6-79 a Pescara B 38 12
FIORE Stefano 17-4-75 c Parma A 28 1
GARGO Mohammed (Gha) 19-6-75 d Udinese A 11 0
GENAUX Regis (Bel) 30-8-73 c Udinese A 18 0
GIANNICHEDDA Giuliano 21-9-74 c Udinese A 30 0
JÖRGENSEN Martin (Dan) 6-10-75 c Udinese A 25 4
JORGINHO Jorge Amaral (Bra) 20-2-80 c PSV (Ola)/Udinese A 2/0 0/0
LASALANDRA Vito 17-3-75 c Livorno/Fidelis Andria C1/B 10/13 0/0
LOCATELLI Tomas 9-6-76 a Udinese A 30 2
MANFREDINI Thomas 27-5-80 d Spal C1 12 0
MARGIOTTA Massimo 27-7-77 a Lecce/Reggiana B 19/18 7/10
MUZZI Roberto 21-9-71 a Cagliari A 32 16
PINEDA Mauricio (Arg) 13-7-75 c Udinese/Maiorca (Spa) A 10/4 0/0
PIZARRO David (Cil) 11-2-79 c Wanderers (Cil) A
POGGI Paolo 16-2-71 a Udinese A 29 2
RENARD Olivier (Bel) 24-5-79 p Charleroi (Bel) A
SOSA Roberto (Arg) 24-1-75 a Udinese A 29 11
SOTTIL Andrea 4-1-74 d Atalanta B 33 1
TOLEDO Delio Cesar (Par) 10-2-76 d Cerro Porteno (Par)
TURCI Luigi 27-1-70 p Udinese A 33 0
VAN DER VEGT Henry (Ola) 18-2-72 c Udinese A 7 0
WARLEY Da Silva (Bra) 13-2-78 a San Paolo (Bra) A
ZAMBONI Marco 7-12-77 d Lecce B 36 1
ZANCHI Marco 15-4-77 d Udinese A 12 0



VENEZIA


BANDIERI Alessio 3-4-74 p Venezia A 2 0
BILICA Fabio Alves (Bra) 4-1-79 d Venezia A 12 0
BORGOBELLO Massimo 17-5-71 a Ternana B 31 15
BRIOSCHI Emanuele 23-6-75 d Venezia A 24 0
BUDAN Igor (Cro) 22-4-80 a Rijeka (Cro) A 10 2
CARDONE Giuseppe 3-3-74 d Milan/Parma/Vicenza A 0/0/14 0/0/1
CARNASCIALI Daniele 6-9-66 d Venezia A 16 0
CIULLO Francesco 30-9-79 a Sandonà C2 32 10
DAL CANTO Alessandro 10-3-75 d Venezia A 27 0
DE FRANCESCHI Ivone 1-1-74 a Venezia A 17 0
IACHINI Giuseppe 7-5-64 c Venezia A 15 0
LA MARCA Rosario 10-12-79 c Atletico Catania C1 19 0
LUPPI Gianluca 23-8-66 d Venezia A 31 0
MALAGÒ Marco 30-12-78 d Cosenza B 34 2
MANIERO Filippo 11-9-72 a Venezia A 27 12
MARANGON Nicola 14-4-71 c Venezia A 21 0
MICELI Salvatore 5-3-74 c Venezia A 27 1
NANAMI Hiroshi (Gia) 28-11-72 c Jubilo Iwata A
PAVAN Simone 29-4-74 d Venezia A 26 0
PEDONE Francesco 6-6-68 c Venezia A 33 3
PETKOVIC Dejan (Jug) 10-9-72 a Vitoria Bahia (Bra) A
POSCHNER Gerhard (Ger) 23-9-69 c Stoccarda (Ger)/Venezia A 11/1 0/0
TAIBI Massimo 18-2-70 p Venezia A 33 0
VALTOLINA Fabian 10-6-71 a Venezia A 29 3
VOLPI Sergio 2-2-74 c Venezia A 27 1



VERONA


ADAILTON Martins (Bra) 24-1-77 a Paris Saint Germain (Fra) A 19 2
AGLIETTI Alfredo 16-9-70 a Verona B 35 7
ANASTASI Giuseppe 24-9-73 d Foggia C1 25 1
BATTISTINI Graziano 30-9-70 p Verona B 36 0
BROCCHI Cristian 30-1-76 c Verona B 32 6
CAMMARATA Fabrizio 30-8-75 a Verona B 33 15
COLUCCI Leonardo 29-12-72 c Verona B 20 1
COSSU Andrea 3-5-80 a Verona/Lumezzane B/C1 0/11 0/0
DIANA Aimo 2-1-78 d Brescia B 28 0
FALSINI Gianluca 2-10-75 d Verona B 38 0
FILIPPINI Giancarlo 27-12-68 d Verona B 30 0
FRANCESCHETTI Marco 19-1-67 c Sampdoria A 23 1
FREY Sebastien (Fra) 18-3-80 p Inter A 7 0
GIANDEBIAGGI Marco 1-2-69 c Verona B 13 0
GONNELLA Natale 19-1-76 d Verona B 33 1
ITALIANO Vincenzo 10-12-77 c Verona B 30 4
LAURSEN Martin (Sve) 26-7-77 d Verona B 6 0
MARASCO Antonio 19-2-70 c Verona B 28 3
MELIS Martino 24-11-73 c Chievo/Verona B 3/29 0/3
MEZZANO Luca 1-8-77 d Inter/Perugia A 0/8 0/0
PAGANO Alessandro 14-4-72 c Castel di Sangro C1 32 6
PEGOLO Gian Luca 25-3-81 p Verona B 0 0
PIOVANELLI Marco 7-4-74 c Verona B 10 1
SALVETTI Emiliano 1-1-74 c Cesena B 33 7
SERIC Anthony (Cro) 15-1-79 d Hajduk Spalato (Cro) A
SPEHAR Robert (Cro) 30-5-70 a Monaco (Fra) A 14 3
ZILIC Tonci (Cro) 26-2-75 d Verona B 7 0

torna indietro