LECCE



PRIMA SQUADRA


14 BELLUCCI Francesco 23-2-73 DIFENSORE Lecce A 15 0
24 BLASI Manuele 15-10-75 DIFENSORE Fidelis Andria B 32 0
9 CAMPOLONGHI Marcello 15-2-75 ATTACCANTE Monza B 34 8
19 CASALE Stefano 13-2-71 CENTROCAMPISTA Lecce A 32 4
28 CIMARELLI Christian 6-11-75 CENTROCAMPISTA Montevarchi C1 31 11
8 CONTICCHIO Alessandro 19-1-74 CENTROCAMPISTA Lecce A 25 1
20 CYPRIEN Jean Pierre (Fra) 12-2-69 DIFENSORE Neuchatel (Svi)/Lecce A 7/31 0/1
18 DOGA Alessandro 15-10-75 CENTROCAMPISTA Fidelis Andria B 32 0
13 EDUSEI Mark (Gha) 19-9-76 CENTROCAMPISTA Leira (Por) B
15 ESQUERDINHA Glasner SIlva (Bra) 28-2-80 ATTACCANTE Joinville E.C.S. B
5 FERRARI Matteo 5-12-79 DIFENSORE Genoa B 3 0
10 GIANNINI Giuseppe 20-8-64 CENTROCAMPISTA Napoli/Lecce A 4/14 0/0
1 LORIERI Fabrizio 11-2-64 PORTIERE Lecce A 33 -69
12 LOTTI Massimo 7-3-69 PORTIERE Castel di Sangro B 24 -38
22 MARRUOCCO Vincenzo 26-3-79 PORTIERE Ischia C1 0 0
17 NOBILE Cosimo 7-8-78 ATTACCANTE Lecco/Lecce C1/A 1/0 0/0
6 PAVONE Cristiano 28-6-72 DIFENSORE Bologna A 16 0
4 PIANGERELLI Luigi 19-10-73 CENTROCAMPISTA Lecce A 30 1
16 RUTZITTU Piergiovanni 1-2-76 CENTROCAMPISTA Genoa/Perugia B 11/12 0/1
7 SESA David (Svi) 10-7-73 ATTACCANTE Servette (Svi) A 33 17
11 STELLONE Roberto 22-7-77 ATTACCANTE Lucchese B 12 1
3 TRAVERSA Martino 6-2-74 DIFENSORE Perugia B 13 0
23 VIALI William 16-11-74 DIFENSORE Lecce A 22 0
2 ZAMBONI Marco 7-12-77 DIFENSORE Juventus/Napoli/Chievo A/B 1/4/12 0/0/0


PRIMAVERA


Andrea ANGLANO 4-3-81 DIFENSORE
Alessandro ATTANASIO 26-7-82 CENTROCAMPISTA
Cosimo BRIGANTE 14-5-82 ATTACCANTE
Giuseppe CASALUCI 9-3-79 CENTROCAMPISTA
Giovanni CONVERSANO 7-5-79 CENTROCAMPISTA
Marco DE BRACO 7-1-79 DIFENSORE
Giovanni DE TOMA 29-10-80 DIFENSORE
Gianrocco FIORENTINO 9-1-81 DIFENSORE
Antonio LEO 11-3-80 ATTACCANTE
Giampaolo LUPERTO 22-6-81 PORTIERE
Vincenzo MARRUOCCO 26-3-79 PORTIERE
Stefano MELISSANO 26-12-80 DIFENSORE
Alessandro MEUCCI 7-6-81 DIFENSORE
Stefano MORELLI 2-6-82 CENTROCAMPISTA
Stefano MORELLO 21-6-81 ATTACCANTE
Stefano PAOLINO 10-2-81 CENTROCAMPISTA
Davide PEPE 5-3-80 CENTROCAMPISTA
Riccardo PERSONE’ 20-4-80 DIFENSORE
Angelo SALERNO 3-2-82 ATTACCANTE
Alessandro ZINNARI 25-2-82 CENTROCAMPISTA
Allenatore: Ruggiero CANNITO


ALLIEVI NAZIONALI


Luca BELLANTE 4-5-83 ATTACCANTE
Cosimo BRIGANTE 14-5-82 ATTACCANTE
Alessandro CAMISA 13-4-85 DIFENSORE
Andrea CAMMISA 3-6-84 PORTIERE
Pierpaolo CARRIERI 8-1-83 ATTACCANTE
Ferdinando DE MARTINO 3-2-83 CENTROCAMPISTA
Angelo DE MATTEIS 4-5-83 CENTROCAMPISTA
Graziano GEMMA 23-3-83 DIFENSORE
Marco MARINELLI 23-2-83 DIFENSORE
Francesco MIGNOGNA 16-1-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Cristian PETRELLI 31-3-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Mauro PUGLIA 27-11-83 CENTROCAMPISTA
Erminio RULLO 19-2-84 DIFENSORE
Marco TESTA 17-6-83 CENTROCAMPISTA
Ciro VITALE 6-2-82 PORTIERE
Fabio ZOLLINO 1-2-82 CENTROCAMPISTA
Allenatore: Primo MARAGLIULO


GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI


Lorenzo BATTAGLIA 19-1-84 DIFENSORE
Andrea CAMMISA 3-6-84 PORTIERE
Marco FUSARO 24-7-84 ATTACCANTE
Daniele IARUSSI 22-1-84 ATTACCANTE
Pietro LATERZA 20-9-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Francesco LONGO 2-4-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Stefano MARCHELLO 8-1-85 DIFENSORE
Dino MARINO 23-5-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Daniele MISTRETTA 19-4-84 DIFENSORE
Piero PELLA 20-5-84 ATTACCANTE
Mauro RIZZO 15-6-84 DIFENSORE
Dario SPEDICATO 26-4-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Vincenzo SPEDICATO 9-5-84 PORTIERE
Luca STAJANO 26-6-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Marcello TOSCANO 14-10-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Allenatore: Alessandro LONGO


GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI A


Marco ARNESANO 4-3-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Marco BIANCO 26-2-85 DIFENSORE
Daniele CALCARELLA 11-4-85 DIFENSORE
Alessio CARTENI 18-9-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Francesco GIORGETTI 18-7-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Franco LEPORE 16-8-85 ATTACCANTE
Stefano MARCHELLO 8-1-85 DIFENSORE
Dino MARINO 23-5-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Giampaolo MARZO 27-6-85 DIFENSORE
Maurizio MOLLE 6-5-85 PORTIERE
Graziano PELLÉ 15-7-85 ATTACCANTE
Fabrizio PEPE 14-3-85 DIFENSORE
Antonio PETRANCA 14-3-85 PORTIERE
Cristian QUARTA 4-11-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Andrea RODIA 23-1-85 ATTACCANTE
Daniele VETRUGNO 10-5-85 DIFENSORE
Carlo VICEDOMINI 25-10-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Allenatore: Marino RAIMONDO


GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI B


Marco ANDRIULO 15-1-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Giuseppe CARETTI 13-3-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Francesco CATALDI 2-3-85 ATTACCANTE
Angelo CHIRIVI’ 21-3-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Rocco Ippazio COSI 2-1-85 DIFENSORE
Fabio ERRICO (Svi) 16-2-85 ATTACCANTE
Davide GIORGINO 4-5-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Giuseppe LIACI 11-2-85 DIFENSORE
Marco LOPETUSO 15-10-85 DIFENSORE
Angelo LUPOLI 16-1-85 ATTACCANTE
Paolo MONTEFUSCO 29-4-85 PORTIERE
Carmine TAGLIENTE 16-7-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Giorgio VIZZI 24-6-85 DIFENSORE
Allenatore: Luciano MONTESARDI


ESORDIENTI A


Fabio AGOSTINELLO 11-2-86
Luca BUCCELLI 5-1-86
Sergio CALABRESE 23-1-86
Andrea ESPOSITO 17-5-86
Emiliano FABRIZIO 17-1-86
Rocco LEO 16-3-86
Giovanni MALAGNINO 14-5-86
Nicola MINGIANO 19-7-86
Giuseppe NEGRO 2-1-86
Antonio PERRONE 22-1-86
Davide PETRACHI 14-8-86
Daniele PUGLIA 17-2-86
Francesco ROLLO 16-11-86
Simone SAPONARO 28-11-86
Vincenzo SCARLINO 6-1-86
Davide TORTORA 5-2-86
Giovanni VACCA 31-1-86
Manuel VERGORI 21-2-86
Allenatore: Roberto RIZZO


ESORDIENTI B


Carlo ACCOGLI 6-2-87
Fabiano CIMINO 12-4-87
Maurilio DE GIORGI 30-6-87
Luca ERRICO 3-3-87
Giuseppe GIANNONE 12-10-87
Mirko GUADALUPI 9-2-87
Giulio GUIDO 14-5-87
Stefano MANGIA 8-1-87
Enrico MUSCA 13-5-87
Amedeo RIZZELLO 17-10-87
Alessandro RIZZI 10-9-87
Danilo ROMANO 29-5-87
Giovanni ROMANO 18-4-87
Cristian TAFURO 16-5-87
David TROVATO (Ind) 26-10-87
Andrea URBANO 24-3-87
Allenatore: Roberto RIZZO


PULCINI


Gianni CAPOCCIA 11-11-88
Francesco DE GIORGI 30-10-90
Antonio D’IPPOLITO 16-5-88
Ugo GABRIELI 6-6-89
Daniele MARINO 25-7-88
Giuseppe MASILLO RICCIOTTI 15-11-88
Andrea PALAMÀ 23-2-88
Walter PATERA 12-7-90
Emanuele PENDINELLI 3-4-88
Giuseppe RIZZELLO 25-3-88
Andrea ROMANO 8-6-88
Fabio ROMEO 12-7-89
Simone SALES 29-1-88
Pierpaolo SICILIANO 23-4-88
Antonio TUNDO 14-9-88
Daniele ZEZZA 28-9-89
Allenatore: Antonio MARCHELLO

torna indietro