GENOA



PRIMA SQUADRA


16 BELEENKAMP Berck (Ola) 17-9-77 DIFENSORE Volendam (Ola) A 18 0
8 BETTELLA Stefano 8-7-70 DIFENSORE Empoli A 21 1
25 BOISFER Rodrigue (Fra) 24-1-81 CENTROCAMPISTA Monaco (Fra) A 0 0
17 BONETTI Ivano 1-8-64 CENTROCAMPISTA Crystal P. (Ing)/Genoa A/B 3/23 0/0
21 DI MURI Augusto 29-3-73 DIFENSORE Fiorenzuola C1 33 2
22 DOARDO Domenico 3-7-74 PORTIERE Genoa B 15 -21
9 FRANCIOSO Cosimo 24-1-67 ATTACCANTE Ravenna/Monza B 11/23 4/14
11 IMBRIANI Carmelo 10-2-76 ATTACCANTE Casarano C1 32 2
7 MANETTI Alessandro 14-6-72 CENTROCAMPISTA Verona B 30 2
3 MARQUET J.Christophe (Fra) 27-4-74 DIFENSORE Marsig./Guingamp (Fra) A 2/7 0/0
6 MUNCH Markus (Ger) 7-9-72 CENTROCAMPISTA Colonia (Ger) A 13 2
4 MUTARELLI Massimo 13-1-78 CENTROCAMPISTA Atalanta/Genoa A/B 4/12 0/0
29 NAPPI Marco 13-5-66 ATTACCANTE Genoa B 27 6
13 PECORARI Marco 21-9-77 DIFENSORE Empoli A 3 0
PINTO Francesco 20-6-80 CENTROCAMPISTA Cavese C2 1 0
20 PIRRI Alessio 27-1-76 ATTACCANTE Salern./Reggina/Reggiana B 1/8/17 0/0/4
2 PORTANOVA Daniele 17-12-78 DIFENSORE Fermana C1 20 1
27 ROSSINI Stefano 2-2-71 DIFENSORE Atalanta/Lecce A 3/24 0/0
23 RUOTOLO Gennaro 20-3-67 CENTROCAMPISTA Genoa B 31 3
1 SOVIERO Salvatore 18-3-73 PORTIERE Cosenza C1 33 -20
12 SPINETTA Gabriele 27-1-75 PORTIERE Sora C2 8 -7
24 TABBIANI Luca 13-2-79 ATTACCANTE Genoa B 0 0
18 TANGORRA Massimiliano 6-6-70 DIFENSORE Perugia B 34 1
28 TORRENTE Vincenzo 12-2-66 DIFENSORE Genoa B 18 0
19 VAN DESSEL Kevin (Bel) 9-4-79 CENTROCAMPISTA Nac Breda (Ola) A 2 0
14 VAN KALLEN Luciano (Ola) 2-11-77 CENTROCAMPISTA Ajax (Ola) A 0 0
26 VUKOJA Dragan (Cro) 11-3-69 ATTACCANTE Foggia B 35 9


PRIMAVERA


Fabrizio ANZALONE 24-7-78 DIFENSORE
Nicola BARASSO 21-11-81 PORTIERE
Rodrigue BOISFER (Fra) 24-1-81 CENTROCAMPISTA
Maurizio BORRELLO 1-6-81 DIFENSORE
Fabio BOTTARO 21-4-79 DIFENSORE
Vincenzo D’ISANTO 6-4-81 CENTROCAMPISTA
Davide FEDRIGO 5-5-79 PORTIERE
Massimo GALIETI 24-3-79 CENTROCAMPISTA
Tiziano GLAUDA 24-7-80 DIFENSORE
Normando GOMEZ (Bra) 10-8-80 ATTACCANTE
Gaetano GRIECO 7-11-82 ATTACCANTE
Davide GRIPPO 29-5-80 CENTROCAMPISTA
Angelo IORIO 26-8-82 DIFENSORE
Matteo MERLO 12-4-80 CENTROCAMPISTA
Giuliano OLIVARELLO 11-1-80 ATTACCANTE
Riccardo QUINTAVALLE 17-2-80 DIFENSORE
Luca TABBIANI 13-2-79 ATTACCANTE
Simone VASSALLO 5-5-81 ATTACCANTE
Dario VENEZIANO 22-7-80 ATTACCANTE
Allenatore: Luca CHIAPPINO


ALLIEVI NAZIONALI


Andrea BRACALETTI 17-1-83 ATTACCANTE
Daniele BREMA 16-11-83 ATTACCANTE
Michele CARICOLA 26-3-82 CENTROCAMPISTA
Pasquale CAROTENUTO 25-10-82 CENTROCAMPISTA
Alessio COCCHIELLA 18-3-82 CENTROCAMPISTA
Emiliano CONTI 13-5-83 CENTROCAMPISTA
Joachim DE GASPERI 20-5-82 ATTACCANTE
Luca DI GENNARO 13-1-82 CENTROCAMPISTA
Cristian FIORITO 27-1-83 ATTACCANTE
Alessandro FORNERO 1-1-83 DIFENSORE
Federico GIANNAZZO 17-2-83 DIFENSORE
Umberto GIORDANO 9-1-82 DIFENSORE
Simone GUERRINI 29-8-82 PORTIERE
Marco GRASSO 23-6-82 DIFENSORE
Sergio LOMBARDO 24-5-83 CENTROCAMPISTA
Alberto MILIACCIO 27-1-82 CENTROCAMPISTA
Angelo ROTONDO 22-11-82 ATTACCANTE
Giordano RULLI 15-9-82 DIFENSORE
Alessio SARACCO 20-12-82 DIFENSORE
Claudio SPERATI 18-1-83 PORTIERE
Danilo TASSINARI 15-6-83 DIFENSORE
Alessandro TROIANO 30-9-82 CENTROCAMPISTA
Allenatore: Sidio CORRADI


ALLIEVI REGIONALI


Alessandro ANNALORO 26-8-82 ATTACCANTE
Paolo BALDINI 19-5-84 DIFENSORE
Vincenzo CAMMAROTO 1-4-83 CENTROCAMPISTA
Carlo CARPI 8-4-83 PORTIERE
Davide COCCHI 30-10-83 DIFENSORE
Andrea CREMONESI 3-8-82 DIFENSORE
Davide D’ANCONA 27-4-83 CENTROCAMPISTA
Roberto FLORIO 25-1-83 DIFENSORE
Marco FRASSINETTI 7-1-83 CENTROCAMPISTA
Matteo GHIRLANDA 15-1-84 DIFENSORE
Tommaso GILARDI 2-3-83 CENTROCAMPISTA
Davide MIGNONE 17-1-83 CENTROCAMPISTA
Davide ORLANDO 22-5-82 DIFENSORE
Davide RENZONE 9-1-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Flavio RICHERO 15-1-82 DIFENSORE
Danilo RUSCELLI 16-1-82 CENTROCAMPISTA
Diego SANSONI 27-3-83 ATTACCANTE
Marco SELVANIZZA 24-2-83 CENTROCAMPISTA
Federico SPOSETTI 16-7-82 CENTROCAMPISTA
Cristiano TERRILE 18-5-83 PORTIERE
Daniele VERONI 28-4-83 CENTROCAMPISTA
Allenatore: Giuseppe SPAMPINATO


GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI


Mattia BERNARDESCHI 27-4-84 ATTACCANTE
Matteo BERTI 8-7-84 DIFENSORE
Nicolò BIONDI 16-6-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Alessandro BRUNI 14-7-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Simone CAPPAI 8-2-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Andrea CATALANO 21-1-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Riccardo DORE 18-7-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Michele FRANCO 1-4-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Fabio FRASSINELLI 26-10-84 DIFENSORE
Luca GARIBBO 25-5-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Davide ICARDI 26-9-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Andrea IVALDI 24-2-84 PORTIERE
Fabio LA MATTINA 17-4-84 DIFENSORE
Giovanni LATINA 14-9-84 DIFENSORE
Alessio PASTORINO CENTROCAMPISTA
Matteo ROSSI 17-1-84 ATTACCANTE
Miraldo SABATINI 11-7-84 ATTACCANTE
Diego SANGIULIANO 5-1-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Dario SILIPO 14-1-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Andrea TARDANICO 21-3-84 CENTROCAMPISTA
Daniele TIMOSSI 2-2-84 PORTIERE
Allenatore: Fabrizio GORIN


GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI


Francesco BARETTO 3-11-85 ATTACCANTE
Daniele BARTOLINI 2-8-85 PORTIERE
Marco BOERO 12-12-85 DIFENSORE
Davide CALAUTTI 28-11-85 ATTACCANTE
Lorenzo CAVANNA 31-3-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Alessio D’ANTONA 6-2-85 ATTACCANTE
Alessio DI FEDE 7-9-85 PORTIERE
Gaetano FERRUGGIA 25-1-85 ATTACCANTE
Daniele GAMBIRASIO 5-12-85 DIFENSORE
Davide GAZZANO 1-3-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Giorgio GUERRIERI 19-9-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Andrea IVALDI 23-7-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Fabrizio IZZO 12-4-85 DIFENSORE
Gianluca LAMPIS 8-1-85 DIFENSORE
Giovanni LIGIOS 17-1-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Federico PATTUGLIA 30-12-85 DIFENSORE
Marco PITTO 9-11-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Armando RUSCELLI 15-1-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Daniele SACCO 14-8-85 CENTROCAMPISTA
Alex SANNA 3-1-85 ATTACCANTE
Luca VENETUCCI 16-2-85 DIFENSORE
Allenatore: Roberto TORRE

torna indietro