Serie B 1999-2000



1. giornata
29 agosto 1999
Alzano – Monza
Brescia – Savoia
Cesena – Pescara
Chievo – Salernitana
Cosenza – Atalanta
Empoli – Fermana
Genoa – Ternana
Napoli – Ravenna
Pistoiese – Sampdoria
Treviso – Vicenza

2. giornata
5 settembre 1999
Atalanta – Treviso
Fermana – Pistoiese
Monza – Napoli
Pescara – Chievo
Ravenna – Cosenza
Salernitana – Cesena
Sampdoria – Brescia
Savoia – Empoli
Ternana – Alzano
Vicenza – Genoa

3. giornata
12 settembre 1999
Alzano – Chievo
Brescia – Salernitana
Cosenza – Monza
Empoli – Sampdoria
Genoa – Pescara
Napoli – Fermana
Pistoiese – Savoia
Ravenna – Atalanta
Ternana – Vicenza
Treviso – Cesena

4. giornata
19 settembre 1999
Atalanta – Napoli
Cesena – Genoa
Chievo – Ternana
Fermana – Brescia
Monza – Empoli
Pescara – Cosenza
Salernitana – Pistoiese
Sampdoria – Ravenna
Savoia – Treviso
Vicenza – Alzano

5. giornata
26 settembre 1999
Alzano – Brescia
Cosenza – Sampdoria
Empoli – Cesena
Genoa – Salernitana
Napoli – Vicenza
Pescara – Fermana
Pistoiese – Chievo
Ravenna – Savoia
Ternana – Atalanta
Treviso – Monza

6. giornata
3 ottobre 1999
Atalanta – Pescara
Brescia – Pistoiese
Cesena – Alzano
Chievo – Genoa
Fermana – Treviso
Monza – Ravenna
Salernitana – Napoli
Sampdoria – Ternana
Savoia – Cosenza
Vicenza – Empoli

7. giornata
10 ottobre 1999
Alzano – Salernitana
Cosenza – Genoa
Fermana – Savoia
Monza – Brescia
Napoli – Chievo
Pescara – Treviso
Pistoiese – Empoli
Ravenna – Vicenza
Sampdoria – Atalanta
Ternana – Cesena

8. giornata
24 ottobre 1999
Atalanta – Pistoiese
Brescia – Ternana
Cesena – Ravenna
Chievo – Fermana
Empoli – Pescara
Genoa – Sampdoria
Salernitana – Monza
Savoia – Alzano
Treviso – Napoli
Vicenza – Cosenza

9. giornata
31 ottobre 1999
Alzano – Genoa
Cosenza – Empoli
Fermana – Vicenza
Monza – Atalanta
Pescara – Brescia
Pistoiese – Cesena
Ravenna – Treviso
Sampdoria – Chievo
Savoia – Salernitana
Ternana – Napoli

10. giornata
7 novembre 1999
Alzano – Cosenza
Brescia – Atalanta
Cesena – Fermana
Chievo – Savoia
Empoli – Ravenna
Genoa – Monza
Napoli – Pescara
Salernitana – Sampdoria
Treviso – Ternana
Vicenza – Pistoiese

11. giornata
14 novembre 1999
Atalanta – Salernitana
Chievo – Monza
Cosenza – Ternana
Empoli – Treviso
Fermana – Alzano
Pescara – Vicenza
Pistoiese – Genoa
Ravenna – Brescia
Sampdoria – Cesena
Savoia – Napoli

12. giornata
21 novembre 1999
Alzano – Ravenna
Brescia – Chievo
Cesena – Savoia
Genoa – Empoli
Monza – Pistoiese
Napoli – Sampdoria
Salernitana – Fermana
Ternana – Pescara
Treviso – Cosenza
Vicenza – Atalanta

13. giornata
28 novembre 1999
Atalanta – Genoa
Brescia – Vicenza
Chievo – Cesena
Cosenza – Napoli
Empoli – Salernitana
Fermana – Monza
Pistoiese – Alzano
Ravenna – Ternana
Sampdoria – Treviso
Savoia – Pescara

14. giornata
5 dicembre 1999
Atalanta – Chievo
Cesena – Brescia
Cosenza – Salernitana
Genoa – Fermana
Monza – Savoia
Napoli – Empoli
Pescara – Ravenna
Ternana – Pistoiese
Treviso – Alzano
Vicenza – Sampdoria

15. giornata
12 dicembre 1999
Alzano – Napoli
Brescia – Genoa
Cesena – Monza
Chievo – Ravenna
Empoli – Atalanta
Fermana – Cosenza
Pistoiese – Treviso
Salernitana – Vicenza
Sampdoria – Pescara
Savoia – Ternana

16. giornata
19 dicembre 1999
Atalanta – Alzano
Cosenza – Pistoiese
Genoa – Savoia
Monza – Sampdoria
Napoli – Cesena
Pescara – Salernitana
Ravenna – Fermana
Ternana – Empoli
Treviso – Brescia
Vicenza – Chievo

17. giornata
6 gennaio 2000
Alzano – Empoli
Brescia – Napoli
Cesena – Vicenza
Chievo – Cosenza
Fermana – Atalanta
Genoa – Treviso
Monza – Ternana
Pistoiese – Pescara
Salernitana – Ravenna
Savoia – Sampdoria

18. giornata
9 gennaio 2000
Atalanta – Savoia
Cosenza – Cesena
Empoli – Brescia
Napoli – Pistoiese
Pescara – Alzano
Ravenna – Genoa
Sampdoria – Fermana
Ternana – Salernitana
Treviso – Chievo
Vicenza – Monzae

19. giornata
16 gennaio 2000
Alzano – Sampdoria
Brescia – Cosenza
Cesena – Atalanta
Chievo – Empoli
Fermana – Ternana
Genoa – Napoli
Monza – Pescara
Pistoiese – Ravenna
Salernitana – Treviso
Savoia – Vicenza

20. giornata
23 gennaio 2000
Atalanta – Cosenza
Fermana – Empoli
Monza – Alzano
Pescara – Cesena
Ravenna – Napoli
Salernitana – Chievo
Sampdoria – Pistoiese
Savoia – Brescia
Ternana – Genoa
Vicenza – Treviso

21. giornata
30 gennaio 2000
Alzano – Ternana
Brescia – Sampdoria
Cesena – Salernitana
Chievo – Pescara
Cosenza – Ravenna
Empoli – Savoia
Genoa – Vicenza
Napoli – Monza
Pistoiese – Fermana
Treviso – Atalanta

22. giornata
13 febbraio 2000
Atalanta – Ravenna
Cesena – Treviso
Chievo – Alzano
Fermana – Napoli
Monza – Cosenza
Pescara – Genoa
Salernitana – Brescia
Sampdoria – Empoli
Savoia – Pistoiese
Vicenza – Ternana

23. giornata
20 febbraio 2000
Alzano – Vicenza
Brescia – Fermana
Cosenza – Pescara
Empoli – Monza
Genoa – Cesena
Napoli – Atalanta
Pistoiese – Salernitana
Ravenna – Sampdoria
Ternana – Chievo
Treviso – Savoia

24. giornata
27 febbraio 2000
Atalanta – Ternana
Brescia – Alzano
Cesena – Empoli
Chievo – Pistoiese
Fermana – Pescara
Monza – Treviso
Salernitana – Genoa
Sampdoria – Cosenza
Savoia – Ravenna
Vicenza – Napoli

25. giornata
5 marzo 2000
Alzano – Cesena
Cosenza – Savoia
Empoli – Vicenza
Genoa – Chievo
Napoli – Salernitana
Pescara – Atalanta
Pistoiese – Brescia
Ravenna – Monza
Ternana – Sampdoria
Treviso – Fermana

26. giornata
12 marzo 2000
Atalanta – Sampdoria
Brescia – Monza
Cesena – Ternana
Chievo – Napoli
Empoli – Pistoiese
Genoa – Cosenza
Salernitana – Alzano
Savoia – Fermana
Treviso – Pescara
Vicenza – Ravenna

27. giornata
19 marzo 2000
Alzano – Savoia
Cosenza – Vicenza
Fermana – Chievo
Monza – Salernitana
Napoli – Treviso
Pescara – Empoli
Pistoiese – Atalanta
Ravenna – Cesena
Sampdoria – Genoa
Ternana – Brescia

28. giornata
26 marzo 2000
Atalanta – Monza
Brescia – Pescara
Cesena – Pistoiese
Chievo – Sampdoria
Empoli – Cosenza
Genoa – Alzano
Napoli – Ternana
Salernitana – Savoia
Treviso – Ravenna
Vicenza – Fermana

29. giornata
2 aprile 2000
Atalanta – Brescia
Cosenza – Alzano
Fermana – Cesena
Monza – Genoa
Pescara – Napoli
Pistoiese – Vicenza
Ravenna – Empoli
Sampdoria – Salernitana
Savoia – Chievo
Ternana – Treviso

30. giornata
9 aprile 2000
Alzano – Fermana
Brescia – Ravenna
Cesena – Sampdoria
Genoa – Pistoiese
Monza – Chievo
Napoli – Savoia
Salernitana – Atalanta
Ternana – Cosenza
Treviso – Empoli
Vicenza – Pescara

31. giornata
22 aprile 2000
Atalanta – Vicenza
Chievo – Brescia
Cosenza – Treviso
Empoli – Genoa
Fermana – Salernitana
Pescara – Ternana
Pistoiese – Monza
Ravenna – Alzano
Sampdoria – Napoli
Savoia – Cesena

32. giornata
30 aprile 2000
Alzano – Pistoiese
Cesena – Chievo
Genoa – Atalanta
Monza – Fermana
Napoli – Cosenza
Pescara – Savoia
Salernitana – Empoli
Ternana – Ravenna
Treviso – Sampdoria
Vicenza – Brescia

33. giornata
7 maggio 2000
Alzano – Treviso
Brescia – Cesena
Chievo – Atalanta
Empoli – Napoli
Fermana – Genoa
Pistoiese – Ternana
Ravenna – Pescara
Salernitana – Cosenza
Sampdoria – Vicenza
Savoia – Monza

34. giornata
14 maggio 2000
Atalanta – Empoli
Cosenza – Fermana
Genoa – Brescia
Monza – Cesena
Napoli – Alzano
Pescara – Sampdoria
Ravenna – Chievo
Ternana – Savoia
Treviso – Pistoiese
Vicenza – Salernitana

35. giornata
21 maggio 2000
Alzano – Atalanta
Brescia – Treviso
Cesena – Napoli
Chievo – Vicenza
Empoli – Ternana
Fermana – Ravenna
Pistoiese – Cosenza
Salernitana – Pescara
Sampdoria – Monza
Savoia – Genoa

36. giornata
28 maggio 2000
Atalanta – Fermana
Cosenza – Chievo
Empoli – Alzano
Napoli – Brescia
Pescara – Pistoiese
Ravenna – Salernitana
Sampdoria – Savoia
Ternana – Monza
Treviso – Genoa
Vicenza – Cesena

37. giornata
4 giugno 2000
Alzano – Pescara
Brescia – Empoli
Cesena – Cosenza
Chievo – Treviso
Fermana – Sampdoria
Genoa – Ravenna
Monza – Vicenza
Pistoiese – Napoli
Salernitana – Ternana
Savoia – Atalanta

38. giornata
11 giugno 2000
Atalanta – Cesena
Cosenza – Brescia
Empoli – Chievo
Napoli – Genoa
Pescara – Monza
Ravenna – Pistoiese
Sampdoria – Alzano
Ternana – Fermana
Treviso – Salernitana
Vicenza – Savoia

torna indietro