18/11/2017

Europa League


Calendario, risultati, classifiche gironi Europa League 2010-2011

FASE A GIRONI

GIRONE A

Risultati

Incontro Punteggio
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Austria Salisburgo – Manchester City
0 - 2
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Juventus – Lech Poznan
3 - 3
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Lech Poznan – Austria Salisburgo
-:-
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Manchester City – Juventus
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Austria Salisburgo – Juventus
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Manchester City – Lech Poznan
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Juventus – Austria Salisburgo
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Lech Poznan – Manchester City
-:-
1 dicembre 2010 20:45
Manchester City – Austria Salisburgo
-:-
1 dicembre 2010 20:45
Lech Poznan – Juventus
-:-
16 dicembre 2010 20:45
Austria Salisburgo – Lech Poznan
-:-
16 dicembre 2010 20:45
Juventus – Manchester City
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. S. GoalsDiff Pti
1 Manchester City 1 1 0 0 2 - 02 3
2 Juventus 1 0 1 0 3 - 30 1
2 Lech Poznan 1 0 1 0 3 - 30 1
4 Austria Salisburgo 1 0 0 1 0 - 2-2 0

GIRONE B

Risultati

Incontro Punteggio
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Aris Salonicco – Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Bayer Leverkusen – Rosenborg
4 - 0
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Atletico Madrid – Bayer Leverkusen
-:-
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Rosenborg – Aris Salonicco
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Aris Salonicco – Bayer Leverkusen
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Atletico Madrid – Rosenborg
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Bayer Leverkusen – Aris Salonicco
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Rosenborg – Atletico Madrid
-:-
1 dicembre 2010 20:45
Atletico Madrid – Aris Salonicco
-:-
1 dicembre 2010 20:45
Rosenborg – Bayer Leverkusen
-:-
16 dicembre 2010 20:45
Aris Salonicco – Rosenborg
-:-
16 dicembre 2010 20:45
Bayer Leverkusen – Atletico Madrid
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. S. GoalsDiff Pti
1 Bayer Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4 - 04 3
2 Aris Salonicco 1 1 0 0 1 - 01 3
3 Atletico Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 - 1-1 0
4 Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0 - 4-4 0

GIRONE C

Risultati

Incontro Punteggio
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Levski Sofia – Kaa Gent
3 - 2
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Lilla – Sporting Lisbona
1 - 2
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Kaa Gent – Lilla
-:-
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Sporting Lisbona – Levski Sofia
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Lilla – Levski Sofia
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Sporting Lisbona – Kaa Gent
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Kaa Gent – Sporting Lisbona
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Levski Sofia – Lilla
-:-
1 dicembre 2010 20:45
Kaa Gent – Levski Sofia
-:-
1 dicembre 2010 20:45
Sporting Lisbona – Lilla
-:-
16 dicembre 2010 20:45
Levski Sofia – Sporting Lisbona
-:-
16 dicembre 2010 20:45
Lilla – Kaa Gent
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. S. GoalsDiff Pti
1 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3 - 21 3
2 Sporting Lisbona 1 1 0 0 2 - 11 3
3 Kaa Gent 1 0 0 1 2 - 3-1 0
4 Lilla 1 0 0 1 1 - 2-1 0

GIRONE D

Risultati

Incontro Punteggio
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Bruges – Paok Salonicco
1 - 1
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Dinamo Zagabria – Villarreal
2 - 0
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Paok Salonicco – Dinamo Zagabria
-:-
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Villarreal – Bruges
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Dinamo Zagabria – Bruges
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Villarreal – Paok Salonicco
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Bruges – Dinamo Zagabria
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Paok Salonicco – Villarreal
-:-
2 dicembre 2010 20:45
Paok Salonicco – Bruges
-:-
2 dicembre 2010 20:45
Villarreal – Dinamo Zagabria
-:-
15 dicembre 2010 20:45
Bruges – Villarreal
-:-
15 dicembre 2010 20:45
Dinamo Zagabria – Paok Salonicco
-:-

Classifica

Incontro Punteggio
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Bruges – Paok Salonicco
1 - 1
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Dinamo Zagabria – Villarreal
2 - 0
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Paok Salonicco – Dinamo Zagabria
-:-
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Villarreal – Bruges
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Dinamo Zagabria – Bruges
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Villarreal – Paok Salonicco
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Bruges – Dinamo Zagabria
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Paok Salonicco – Villarreal
-:-
2 dicembre 2010 20:45
Paok Salonicco – Bruges
-:-
2 dicembre 2010 20:45
Villarreal – Dinamo Zagabria
-:-
15 dicembre 2010 20:45
Bruges – Villarreal
-:-
15 dicembre 2010 20:45
Dinamo Zagabria – Paok Salonicco
-:-

GIRONE E

Risultati

Incontro Punteggio
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Az Alkmaar – Sheriff Tiraspol
2 - 1
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Dynamo Kiev – Bate Borisov
2 - 2
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Bate Borisov – Az Alkmaar
-:-
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Sheriff Tiraspol – Dynamo Kiev
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Az Alkmaar – Dynamo Kiev
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Bate Borisov – Sheriff Tiraspol
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Dynamo Kiev – Az Alkmaar
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Sheriff Tiraspol – Bate Borisov
-:-
2 dicembre 2010 20:45
Bate Borisov – Dynamo Kiev
-:-
2 dicembre 2010 20:45
Sheriff Tiraspol – Az Alkmaar
-:-
15 dicembre 2010 20:45
Az Alkmaar – Bate Borisov
-:-
15 dicembre 2010 20:45
Dynamo Kiev – Sheriff Tiraspol
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. S. GoalsDiff Pti
1 Az Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2 - 11 3
2 Bate Borisov 1 0 1 0 2 - 20 1
2 Dynamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2 - 20 1
4 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 0 0 1 1 - 2-1 0

GIRONE F

Risultati

Incontro Punteggio
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Losanna – Cska Mosca
0 - 3
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Sparta Praga – Palermo
3 - 2
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Cska Mosca – Sparta Praga
-:-
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Palermo – Losanna
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Palermo – Cska Mosca
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Sparta Praga – Losanna
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Cska Mosca – Palermo
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Losanna – Sparta Praga
-:-
2 dicembre 2010 20:45
Cska Mosca – Losanna
-:-
2 dicembre 2010 20:45
Palermo – Sparta Praga
-:-
15 dicembre 2010 20:45
Losanna – Palermo
-:-
15 dicembre 2010 20:45
Sparta Praga – Cska Mosca
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. S. GoalsDiff Pti
1 Cska Mosca 1 1 0 0 3 - 03 3
2 Sparta Praga 1 1 0 0 3 - 21 3
3 Palermo 1 0 0 1 2 - 3-1 0
4 Losanna 1 0 0 1 0 - 3-3 0

GIRONE G

Risultati

Incontro Punteggio
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Aek Atene – Hajduk Spalato
3 - 1
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Anderlecht – Zenit San Pietroburgo
1 - 3
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Hajduk Spalato – Anderlecht
-:-
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Zenit San Pietroburgo – Aek Atene
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Anderlecht – Aek Atene
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Zenit San Pietroburgo – Hajduk Spalato
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Aek Atene – Anderlecht
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Hajduk Spalato – Zenit San Pietroburgo
-:-
1 dicembre 2010 20:45
Hajduk Spalato – Aek Atene
-:-
1 dicembre 2010 20:45
Zenit San Pietroburgo – Anderlecht
-:-
16 dicembre 2010 20:45
Aek Atene – Zenit San Pietroburgo
-:-
16 dicembre 2010 20:45
Anderlecht – Hajduk Spalato
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. S. GoalsDiff Pti
1 Aek Atene 1 1 0 0 3 - 12 3
1 Zenit San Pietroburgo 1 1 0 0 3 - 12 3
3 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 1 - 3-2 0
3 Hajduk Spalato 1 0 0 1 1 - 3-2 0

GIRONE H

Risultati

Incontro Punteggio
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Getafe – Odense
2 - 1
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Stoccarda – Young Boys
3 - 0
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Odense – Stoccarda
-:-
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Young Boys – Getafe
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Stoccarda – Getafe
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Young Boys – Odense
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Getafe – Stoccarda
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Odense – Young Boys
-:-
1 dicembre 2010 20:45
Odense – Getafe
-:-
1 dicembre 2010 20:45
Young Boys – Stoccarda
-:-
16 dicembre 2010 20:45
Getafe – Young Boys
-:-
16 dicembre 2010 20:45
Stoccarda – Odense
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. S. GoalsDiff Pti
1 Stoccarda 1 1 0 0 3 - 03 3
2 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2 - 11 3
3 Odense 1 0 0 1 1 - 2-1 0
4 Young Boys 1 0 0 1 0 - 3-3 0

GIRONE I

Risultati

Incontro Punteggio
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Debrecen – Metalist Kharkiv
0 - 5
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Psv Eindhoven – Sampdoria
1 - 1
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Metalist Kharkiv – Psv Eindhoven
-:-
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Sampdoria – Debrecen
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Debrecen – Psv Eindhoven
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Metalist Kharkiv – Sampdoria
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Psv Eindhoven – Debrecen
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Sampdoria – Metalist Kharkiv
-:-
1 dicembre 2010 20:45
Metalist Kharkiv – Debrecen
-:-
1 dicembre 2010 20:45
Sampdoria – Psv Eindhoven
-:-
16 dicembre 2010 20:45
Debrecen – Sampdoria
-:-
16 dicembre 2010 20:45
Psv Eindhoven – Metalist Kharkiv
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. S. GoalsDiff Pti
1 Metalist Kharkiv 1 1 0 0 5 - 05 3
2 Psv Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 1 - 10 1
2 Sampdoria 1 0 1 0 1 - 10 1
4 Debrecen 1 0 0 1 0 - 5-5 0

GIRONE J

Risultati

Incontro Punteggio
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Karpaty Lviv – Borussia Dortmund
3 - 4
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Siviglia – Paris Saint Germain
0 - 1
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Borussia Dortmund – Siviglia
-:-
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Paris Saint Germain – Karpaty Lviv
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Borussia Dortmund – Paris Saint Germain
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Karpaty Lviv – Siviglia
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Paris Saint Germain – Borussia Dortmund
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Siviglia – Karpaty Lviv
-:-
2 dicembre 2010 20:45
Borussia Dortmund – Karpaty Lviv
-:-
2 dicembre 2010 20:45
Paris Saint Germain – Siviglia
-:-
15 dicembre 2010 20:45
Karpaty Lviv – Paris Saint Germain
-:-
15 dicembre 2010 20:45
Siviglia – Borussia Dortmund
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. S. GoalsDiff Pti
1 Borussia Dortmund 1 1 0 0 4 - 31 3
2 Paris Saint Germain 1 1 0 0 1 - 01 3
3 Karpaty Lviv 1 0 0 1 3 - 4-1 0
4 Siviglia 1 0 0 1 0 - 1-1 0

GIRONE K

Risultati

Incontro Punteggio
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Liverpool – Steaua Bucarest
4 - 1
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Napoli – Utrecht
0 - 0
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Steaua Bucarest – Napoli
-:-
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Utrecht – Liverpool
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Napoli – Liverpool
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Utrecht – Steaua Bucarest
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Liverpool – Napoli
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Steaua Bucarest – Utrecht
-:-
2 dicembre 2010 20:45
Steaua Bucarest – Liverpool
-:-
2 dicembre 2010 20:45
Utrecht – Napoli
-:-
15 dicembre 2010 20:45
Liverpool – Utrecht
-:-
15 dicembre 2010 20:45
Napoli – Steaua Bucarest
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. S. GoalsDiff Pti
1 Liverpool 1 1 0 0 4 - 13 3
2 Napoli 1 0 1 0 0 - 00 1
2 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 0 - 00 1
4 Steaua Bucarest 1 0 0 1 1 - 4-3 0

GIRONE L

Risultati

Incontro Punteggio
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Besiktas – Cska Sofia
1 - 0
16 settembre 2010 20:45
Porto – Rapid Vienna
3 - 0
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Cska Sofia – Porto
-:-
30 settembre 2010 20:45
Rapid Vienna – Besiktas
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Besiktas – Porto
-:-
21 ottobre 2010 20:45
Cska Sofia – Rapid Vienna
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Porto – Besiktas
-:-
4 novembre 2010 20:45
Rapid Vienna – Cska Sofia
-:-
2 dicembre 2010 20:45
Cska Sofia – Besiktas
-:-
2 dicembre 2010 20:45
Rapid Vienna – Porto
-:-
15 dicembre 2010 20:45
Besiktas – Rapid Vienna
-:-
15 dicembre 2010 20:45
Porto – Cska Sofia
-:-

Classifica

Pos   Squadra G. V. P. S. GoalsDiff Pti
1 Porto 1 1 0 0 3 - 03 3
2 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 1 - 01 3
3 Cska Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 - 1-1 0
4 Rapid Vienna 1 0 0 1 0 - 3-3 0